Piet's
Scheeps
Index
Thuishaven
Kapiteins
Scheepseigenaren
Schepen
Scheepseinde
Vermist
Gestrand
Aanvaring
In het ijs omgekomen
Verbrand
Verlaten
Anderszins verongelukt
Afgekeurd
Uit de vaart/gesloopt
Alle oorzaken
Zeemanscollege
Scheepswerven
Havens overzicht
Galerie
Scheepsportretten
Rederijvlaggen
Naar start
Maten
Schepen uit de thuishaven Alblasserdam
A.H. van Tienhoven Sr. (1877-1885)
Eppo Hendrik (1857-1873)
J.C.J. van Speijk (1834-1848)
Koophandel (1849-1868)
S. van Heel (1855-1869)
Adriana (1892-1908)
F.H. Von Lindern (1883-1885)
Jan van Haaften (1875-1884)
Krimpen Aan de Lek (1856-1878)
Senior (1885-1903)
Alblasserdam (1850-1872)
Gebroeders Smit (1875-1890)
Jan van Schaffelaar (1855-1869)
Luitenant Generaal van Swieten (1868-1879)
Smit (1885-1898)
Alblasserdam (1865-1881)
Geertrui (1856-1872)
Johanna (1870-1889)
Maria Adriana (1852-1870)
Souburg (1851-1859)
Alblasserwaard (1855-1872)
Generaal de Stuers (1854-1873)
Johanna (1890-1898)
Martenshoek (1864-1874)
Souburg (1855-1868)
Alblasserwaard (1874-1882)
Graafstroom (1848-1853)
Johanna (1891-1900)
Minister Thorbecke (1853-1869)
Staatsraad van der Houven (1854-1865)
Anna (1862-1879)
Graafstroom (1858-1878)
Johanna Christina (1854-1871)
Nederwaard (1836-1856)
Stad Delft (1865-1868)
Anna Margaretha (1855-1872)
Graafstroom (1879-1897)
Johanna Elisabeth (1831-1840)
Nieuwe Waterweg I (1864-1883)
Ster der Hoop (1868-1881)
Argo (1854-1872)
Helena (1850-1869)
Johanna en Geertruida (1855-1861)
Nieuwe Waterweg II (1867-1883)
Twee Cornelissen (1855-1877)
Batavia (1861-1874)
Helena (1857-1873)
Johanna en Margaretha (1870-1887)
Nieuwland (1842-1844)
Vertrouwen (1851-1858)
Batavier (1841-1854)
Hermanus Wicher (1863-1882)
Johannes Lodewijk (1857-1869)
Nieuwland (1857-1876)
Vier Gebroeders (1854-1873)
Bijenkorf (1835-1859)
Hollandia (1858-1864)
Johannes Marinus (1841-1857)
Nijverheid (1851-1864)
Voorwaarts (1852-1865)
Clasina Jantina (1851-1870)
Hollands Trouw (1851-1866)
Jonge Cornelis (1840-1852)
Niphon (1863-1872)
Wilhelmina Catharina (1850-1860)
Cornelia (1855-1874)
Hollands Trouw (1866-1868)
Jonge Jan (1830-1854)
Noord (1848-1854)
Zes Gezusters (1850-1857)
Cornelia (1867-1888)
Hong Kong (1845-1852)
Jonge Jan (1857-1877)
Noord, de (1816-1839)
Zes Gezusters (1856-1870)
Cornelis Smit (1851-1862)
Hong Kong (1845-1856)
Kanagawa (1863-1886)
Noordster (1879-1895)
Zes Gezusters (1871-1880)
Cornelis Smit (1865-1884)
Honigbij (1856-1873)
Kinderdijk (1849-1870)
Oostzee (1892-1897)
Zeus (1849-1879)
Dankbaarheid Aan de Ned. Handel Mij. (1832-1852)
Honigbij (1856-1877)
Kinderdijk (1876-1897)
Otto (1852-1875)
Zorgvliet (1843-1844)
Diana (1864-1871)
Hoop van Alblasserdam (1828-1829)
Kolonel Koopman (1835-1838)
Ottolina (1853-1869)
Drie Vrienden (1842-1851)
Industrie (1815-1834)
Kolonel Koopman (1835-1854)
Ottolina (1870-1886)
Economie (1858-1865)
Insulinde (1879-1884)
Koninklijke Nederlandse Yachtclub (1849-1867)
Petronella (1856-1875)