Schepen uit de thuishaven Sappemeer

    Aaltje Maathuis (1856-1870)    Cornelia (1860-1869)    Handel, de (1832-1855)    Jonge Harm (1849-1865)    Tammo Sytse (1861-1883)
    Adeleida (1854-1869)    Cornelia (1860-1871)    Handelaar (?-1821)    Jonge Heero (1846-1860)    Tetje (1878-1903)
    Adriaan Georg (1857-1859)    Cornelia (1876-1879)    Handelaars (1837-1850)    Jonge Hendrik (1809-1823)    Thecla (1840-1848)
    Aeilke (1838-1853)    Cornelia Jacoba (1854-1867)    Harmonie    Jonge Jan & Margarteha (1861-1867)    Theresia (1861-1874)
    Aeolus (1859-1866)    Cornelius Star (1829-1840)    Harmonie (1845-1864)    Jonge Leeuw (1818-1849)    Titia (1848-1862)
    Aeolus (1866-1880)    Dankbaarheid (1824-1837)    Harmonie (1853-1859)    Jonge Lucas (1839-1857)    Titia (1867-1878)
    Aeolus (1866-1882)    Dankbaarheid (1848-1864)    Harmonie (?-1818)    Jonge Maria (1833-1857)    Titia (1867-1888)
    Aetke (1838-?)    Dankbaarheid (1858-1861)    Haven, de (1855-1859)    Jonge Roelof (1842-1845)    Titia (1878-1889)
    Afiena (1835-1852)    Dankbaarheid (1859-1872)    Hebe (1867-1886)    Jonge Timen (1853-1857)    Titia (1878-?)
    Afiena (1835-?)    Dankbaarheid (1859-1877)    Heerenveen (1850-1873)    Jonge Wicher (1827-1851)    Titia Alberdina (1824-1837)
    Afiena (1848-1852)    Debiteur (1851-1866)    Helena (1874-1882)    Jonge Wicher (1827-1852)    Titia Doornbos (1867-1869)
    Agatha (1859-1861)    Dieverdina    Hendrika (1861-1863)    Jonge Willem (1852-1864)    Titia Jacobina (1864-1877)
    Akke Boon (1837-1840)    Diewerdina (1825-1835)    Hendrika (1861-1864)    Juffer Fresina (1828-1842)    Titia Suzanna (1837-1867)
    Akke Boon (1837-1851)    Diewerdina (1835-1851)    Hendrika (1861-1866)    Juffer Fresina (1828-1850)    Titia Suzanna (1859-1869)
    Alberdina (1829-1843)    Diewerdina Alida Pot (1861-1867)    Hendrika (1866-1876)    Juffer Fresina (1828-1851)    Tres Facient Collegium (1896-?)
    Alberdina (1863-1864)    Dirk Hendrik (1857-1877)    Hendrika (1866-1877)    Juffer Jantje (1844-1850)    Trientje (1867-1882)
    Alberdina Peterdina (1854-1864)    Drie Broeders (1868-1896)    Hendrika (1885-1898)    Jufvrouw Anna en Clara (?-1814)    Trientje (1867-1888)
    Albertha Römelingh (1857-1872)    Drie Gebroeders (1818-1837)    Hendrika (1885-1903)    Klaziena (1857-1864)    Trientje (1867-1891)
    Albion (1861-1869)    Drie Gebroeders (1828-1838)    Hendrika Ebelina (1866-1874)    Koning Willem III (1870-1876)    Trientje (1878-?)
    Aleida Aleida (1842-1853)    Drie Gebroeders (1836-1848)    Hendrika Frouwina (1862-1874)    Kornelis Bakker (1867-1869)    Twee Broeders (1873-1902)
    Aleida Aleida (1842-?)    Drie Gebroeders Sikkens (1860-1863)    Hendrika Jantina (1861-1864)    Kornelis Bakker (1867-1880)    Twee Cornelissen (1852-1869)
    Aletta Charlotta (1848-1854)    Drie Gezusters (1855-1859)    Hendrika Margaretha (1852-1864)    Kornelis Bakker (1867-1882)    Twee Cornelissen (1852-1874)
    Alida    Drie Gezusters (1860-1862)    Henriëtte Maria (1854-1857)    Kosmopoliet (1867-1878)    Twee Gebroeders
    Alida (1836-1849)    Drie Zusters (1851-1853)    Heracles    Landbouw (1863-1896)    Twee Gebroeders (1818-1833)
    Alida (1836-1854)    Ebenhaezer (1867-1880)    Hermanna Jacoba (1820-1831)    Leentje van Dam (1871-1879)    Twee Gebroeders (1830-?)
    Alida (1856-1858)    Ebenhaezer (1867-1881)    Hermanna Jacoba (1820-1836)    Lubbegiena (1851-1864)    Twee Gebroeders (1847-1856)
    Alida (1858-1862)    Edske Smit (1869-1879)    Hermanus Gerhardus (1849-1867)    Lummina Arentina (1852-1861)    Twee Gebroeders (1847-1860)
    Alida (1860-1862)    Edske Smit (1869-1882)    Hermanus Gerhardus (1849-1874)    Margaretha (1848-1850)    Twee Gebroeders, de (1851-1861)
    Alida (1865-1876)    Eendragt (1826-1833)    Hermanus Hendrika (1867-1874)    Margaretha (1855-1869)    Twee Gezusters (1871-1875)
    Alida (1876-1886)    Eendragt (1862-1876)    Hermina Gerardina (1849-1859)    Margaretha (1865-1869)    Twee Gezusters (1875-1884)
    Alida (1876-1889)    Eendragt (1864-1867)    Hermine Boon (1886-1898)    Margaretha (1868-1885)    Twee Gezusters (1876-1883)
    Alida (1876-1893)    Eendragt (1864-1875)    Herstelling (1827-1835)    Margaretha (1868-1889)    Union (1899-1903)
    Alida Henderika (1847-1855)    Eendragt (1874-1880)    Herstelling (1827-1837)    Margaretha Elisa (1856-1864)    Uranus (1846-1865)
    Alida Henderika (1847-1856)    Eendragt (?-1819)    Herstelling (1827-1844)    Margaretha Elisabeth (1832-1843)    Vertrouwen (1862-1876)
    Alida Kuipers (1840-1851)    Eendragt (?-1825)    Herstelling (1827-1848)    Margaretha Harmanna (1854-1859)    Verwisseling (1853-1869)
    Alida Margaretha (1848-1856)    Eendragt (?-1830)    Herstelling (1827-1854)    Margaretha Harmanna (1854-1860)    Verwisseling (1853-1870)
    Alida Margaretha (1848-1864)    Eensgezindheid (1833-1856)    Herwig (1858-1858)    Margaretha Jantina (1850-1860)    Verwisseling (1857-1866)
    Alida Sophia (1843-1853)    Elisabeth (1850-1856)    Hillechiena (1853-1873)    Margaretha Johanna (1839-1855)    Vier Gebroeders (1862-1866)
    Alida Sophia (1843-1854)    Elisabeth (1857-1892)    Hillechiena Annechiena (1855-1859)    Margaretha Meyering (1854-1873)    Vier Gebroeders (1862-1877)
    Alkanna Elisabeth (1839-1856)    Elisabeth (1865-1879)    Hillegonda (1867-1880)    Margrietha (1840-1855)    Vier Gebroeders (1869-1875)
    Allegonda Margaretha (1858-1866)    Elisabeth van Leyden (1851-1855)    Hoop (1840-1848)    Maria (1844-1863)    Volharding (1875-1891)
    Alpha (1867-1872)    Elsiena (1839-1852)    Hoop (1846-1848)    Maria (1853-1860)    Vooruit (1857-1868)
    Aluda (1856-1867)    Elsiena (1850-1856)    Hoop (1848-1857)    Maria (1868-1877)    Vooruit (1861-1875)
    Amelia (1836-1839)    Elsje (1839-1853)    Hoop Op Welvaart (1812-1837)    Maria Beerta (1871-1879)    Vooruit (1876-1886)
    Anja (1839-1846)    Emma (1875-1880)    Hoop op Welvaart (1825-1837)    Maria Klasina (1825-1837)    Vooruitgang (1861-1870)
    Anje (1868-1872)    Emma Obina (1841-1852)    Hoop Op Welvaart (1841-1854)    Marianne (1841-1855)    Vooruitgang (1886-1903)
    Anna (1840-1851)    Emma Obina (1841-1853)    Hoop, de (1813-1830)    Martha (1851-1874)    Voorwaarts (1859-1868)
    Anna (1840-1853)    Engelina Helena (1847-1852)    Hoop, de (1819-1829)    Martha (1858-1864)    Vrede (1838-1855)
    Anna (1857-1858)    Engelina Helena (?-1856)    Huis Garreweer (1869-1874)    Martha (1869-1882)    Vrede (1838-1856)
    Anna (1866-1871)    Eppo Hendrik (1855-1856)    Huis Garreweer (1874-1880)    Martha Meijer (1871-1880)    Vredelust (1864-1866)
    Anna (1866-1877)    Ernestina Alida (1857-1861)    Ida (1854-1863)    Martje Boswijk (1867-1869)    Vredelust (1864-1886)
    Anna (1874-1885)    Etje Berg (1853-1861)    Ida (1863-1868)    Menno (1865-1877)    Vriendschap (1803-1814)
    Anna (1889-1898)    Etje Berg (1853-1863)    Ida (1870-1902)    Menno (1865-1880)    Vriendschap (1816-1833)
    Anna Catharina (1858-1863)    Etje Berg (1853-1867)    Ida Berendina (1835-1848)    Menno (1865-1881)    Vriendschap (1823-1847)
    Anna Catrina (1855-1869)    Ettiena (1836-1842)    Ida Berendina (1848-1861)    Menno (1865-1882)    Vriendschap (1827-1842)
    Anna Jantina (1850-1859)    Eva Hendrika (1846-1850)    Ida Bouwina (1857-1896)    Mevrouw Winkel (1852-1856)    Vriendschap (1827-1848)
    Anna Margaretha (1850-1861)    Familie (1821-1830)    Ida Gebbiena (1877-1895)    Minerva (1859-1881)    Vriendschap (1827-1849)
    Anna Maria (1851-1852)    Fenna Gerarda (1848-1862)    Ida Gebbiena (1891-1900)    Moderatie (1865-1878)    Vriendschap (1828-1848)
    Anna Maria-catharina (1829-1842)    Fennechiena (1857-1878)    Ida Geziena (1866-1868)    Mr. Johan Herman Geertsema (1868-1873)    Vriendschap (1838-1857)
    Annechiena (1830-1842)    Franciska (1850-1873)    Ida Geziena (1866-1884)    Neeltje Cornelia (1853-1869)    Vriendschap (1842-1853)
    Annechiena (1830-?)    Frederik en Johanna    Ipeus (1888-1889)    Neerlands Weldaad (1837-1845)    Vriendschap (1843-1862)
    Annechiena (1842-1853)    Frits Faber Beukema (1889-1896)    Ipeus (1888-1892)    Nepthunis (1807-?)    Vriendschap (1843-1863)
    Annechiena (1844-1848)    Frouke Egberdina (1850-1857)    Ipeus (1888-1896)    Neptunus (1845-1854)    Vriendschap (1859-?)
    Annechiena (1850-1852)    Frouke Egberdina (1850-1859)    Ipeus (1888-1899)    Neptunus (1845-1855)    Vriendschap (1866-1881)
    Annechiena (1901-1903)    Gebina (1887-1901)    Jacob Sijnes (1851-1857)    Neptunus (1854-1869)    Vrije Handel (1863-1873)
    Annechiena en Jantje (1856-1865)    Gebroeders (1845-1854)    Jacob Sijnes (1851-1858)    Neptunus (1855-1865)    Vrouw Anna (?-1807)
    Antina (1834-1848)    Gebroeders Nijhuis (1874-1884)    Jacob Sijnes (1851-1875)    Neptunus (1862-1866)    Vrouw Annegina (1820-1832)
    Antje (1839-1844)    Gebroeders Sikkens (1864-1880)    Jacoba (1857-1867)    Neptunus (1862-1873)    Vrouw Ellina (1807-1826)
    Antje en Jansje (1852-1856)    Gebroeders Smit (1861-1862)    Jacoba Margaretha (1848-1860)    Nijssiena Jacoba (1863-1868)    Vrouw Elsiena (1806-1830)
    Argo (1864-1879)    Gebroeders Smit (1861-1869)    Jacoba Petronella (1849-1864)    Nijverheid (1855-1866)    Vrouw Gebiena (1829-1840)
    Aukina (1836-1846)    Geelida (1855-1856)    Jacoba Petronella (1861-1862)    Nijverheid (1855-1874)    Vrouw Geertje (?-1821)
    Aukje (1832-1855)    Geerdina (1858-1887)    Jacobina (1827-1842)    Odelia en Maria (1851-1857)    Vrouw Gelida (1830-1837)
    Aurora (1863-1867)    Geertje Albers (1858-1889)    Jacobina (1841-1848)    Omega (1867-1880)    Vrouw Hendrika (1846-1849)
    Aurora (1876-1893)    Geertje Albers (1871-1889)    Jacobina (1849-1859)    Omega (1867-1883)    Vrouw Hendrika (1856-1870)
    Barbara (1855-1870)    Geertruida Femina (1849-1866)    Jacobina (1849-1861)    Onderneming (1831-1848)    Vrouw Ikina (1818-1842)
    Barend (1856-1869)    Geertruida Femina (1849-1867)    Jacobina Barbera (1840-1855)    Onderneming (1837-1856)    Vrouw Janita (1812-1828)
    Barend (1865-1881)    Geertruida Jacoba (1846-1866)    Jacobina en Barbera (1829-1839)    Onderneming (1898-1900)    Vrouw Jantina, de (1813-1827)
    Bato (1858-1872)    Geertruida Jacoba (1846-1867)    Jacobus Verhoef (1867-1870)    Onderneming (1898-1903)    Vrouw Margaretha (1829-1846)
    Bellande (1883-1891)    Gelida (1831-1838)    Jacomina (1841-1844)    Onrust (1882-1896)    Vrouw Margaretha (1831-1837)
    Berendina Huges (1855-1860)    Gelida (1858-1859)    Jacomina (1841-1855)    Onrust (1882-1900)    Vrouw Margaretha (1842-1861)
    Bernardus (1855-1888)    Gepbiena Helena (1858-1869)    Jacomina (1854-1859)    Op Hoop van Fortuin (1828-1842)    Vrouw Maria, de (1814-1822)
    Broedertrouw (1872-1895)    Gesina (1888-1895)    Jacomina (1854-1862)    Orion (1855-1856)    Vrouw Petina (1818-1834)
    Broedertrouw (1874-1877)    Gesine (1893-1903)    Jacomina (1854-1867)    Orion (1857-1871)    Vrouw Sophia (?-1827)
    Catharina (1850-1859)    Geziena (1831-1840)    Jan en Antoon (1861-1892)    Paulus Meints (1863-1871)    Waterman (1888-1899)
    Catharina (1886-1895)    Geziena (1841-1864)    Jan Smit (1864-1895)    Paulus Meints (1863-1880)    Weltevreden (1859-1896)
    Catharina (1886-?)    Geziena (1846-1854)    Jan Veenhoven (1858-1862)    Pax (1874-1884)    Wendelina (1857-1864)
    Catharina Alida (1838-1859)    Geziena Dorothea (1855-1868)    Jantina (1850-1862)    Pax (1877-1881)    Wendelina (1865-1872)
    Catharina Frederika (1837-1863)    Geziena Geertruida (1857-?)    Jantina (1850-1863)    Rehoboth (1858-1874)    Wendeline (1870-1892)
    Catharina Jantina (1843-1856)    Geziena Hendrika (1853-1867)    Jantina (1852-1860)    Reinerdina Margaretha (1874-1875)    Wibina (1830-1845)
    Catharina Jantina (1843-1859)    Geziena Hillechiena (1877-1879)    Jantina (1857-1872)    Rensiena (1836-1848)    Wijkina (1840-1848)
    Catharina Jantina (1850-?)    Goede Harmonie (1803-1805)    Jantina Alida (1858-1876)    Reprise (1870-1886)    Wijkina (1840-1851)
    Catharina Klaziena (1895-1898)    Goede Harmonie (1803-1837)    Jantina Annechiena (1846-1853)    Sappemeer (1857-1861)    Wijnandus Bodewes (1869-1870)
    Christina (1850-1872)    Goede Hoop (1806-1819)    Jantina Margaretha (1858-?)    Sappemeer (1862-1878)    Wijnandus Bodewes (1871-1875)
    Christina Alida (1811-1823)    Goede Hoop (1806-1825)    Jantina Reindina (1854-1860)    Sappemeer II (1872-1889)    Willemina Klasina (1850-1863)
    Christina Henderika (1848-1855)    Goede Hoop (1810-1829)    Jantina Roelfina (1858-1861)    Sicco (1857-1857)    Willemtina (1837-1853)
    Christina Jacoba (1852-1859)    Goede Hoop (1816-1832)    Jantje (1842-1864)    Sicco (1857-1866)    Willemtina (1851-1864)
    Christina Jantina (1849-1867)    Goede Hoop (1818-1837)    Jantje Berg (1853-1865)    Sieka (1859-1861)    Willemtina (1854-1857)
    Christina Martha (1855-1869)    Goede Hoop (?-1806)    Jantje Berg (1865-1872)    Sieka (1859-1862)    Wubbegiena (1838-1855)
    Compact Goede Trouw (1854-1869)    Goede Hoop, de (1801-1805)    Jennegje (1893-1903)    Sieka (1859-1867)    Wubbina (1818-1826)
    Concordia (1830-1842)    Goede Hoop, de (1801-?)    Johan Gerard (1842-1864)    Sieka (1859-1868)    Wubbo en Willem (1855-1855)
    Concordia (1830-1859)    Goede Trouw (1902-1903)    Johanna (1838-1855)    Siewardina (1842-1858)    Wubbo en Willem (1857-1864)
    Concordia (1846-1852)    Goede Verwachting (1835-1839)    Johanna (1855-1872)    Sincerité (1859-1822)    Ynske Wildervank (1852-1853)
    Concordia (1846-1857)    Goede Verwachting (1861-1871)    Johanna Jantina (1878-1888)    Sophia (1826-1837)    Zeeploeg (1859-1873)
    Concordia (1846-1859)    Goorecht (1860-1873)    Johanna Margaretha (1813-1830)    Sophia (1843-1851)    Zeevaart (1864-1884)
    Concordia (1863-1868)    Goorecht (1860-1879)    Johanna Maria (1851-1869)    Sophia (1844-1862)    Zeldenrust (1836-1851)
    Concurrentie (1877-1890)    Goorecht (1860-1885)    Johanna Mulder (1839-1849)    Sophia (1861-1873)    Zwaannetta (1850-1865)
    Coop Roelf Sikkens (1875-1880)    Grietje (1873-1883)    Jonge Ettina (1837-1843)    Stad Groningen (1872-1879)    Zwaantina (1867-1879)
    Coop Roelofs Sikkens (1861-1875)    Grietje en Teunke (1868-1877)    Jonge Ettina (1837-1853)    Stadspolder (?-1817)    Zwaantje (1860-1866)
    Cornelia (1857-1892)    Hallum (1849-1876)    Jonge Gerriet (1856-1881)    Tammo Sytse (1861-1881)    Zwerver (1856-1882)