Schepen uit de thuishaven Farmsum

    Aaltje Bloema (1826-1871)    Dina (1868-1898)    Geessien Schreuder (1844-1871)    Ida (1866-1889)    Otto (1860-1888)
    Adriana (?-1853)    Drie Zusters (1850-1857)    Geessien Schreuder (1848-1874)    Ida Taay (1840-1863)    Penguin (1855-1882)
    Advena (1867-1892)    Edzardina Catharina (1840-1851)    Geessien Schreuder (?-1878)    Ilbina (1838-1861)    Reina Arendina (1856-1858)
    Afina (1843-1872)    Edzardina Catharina (1840-1852)    George (1863-1890)    Jacoba Catharina (1844-1866)    Roelfina (1841-1857)
    Afina (1846-1864)    Edzardina Catharina (1840-?)    Gerredina Wilhelmina (1853-1892)    Jacoba Catharina (1862-1868)    Roelfina (1841-1859)
    Agatha (1842-1877)    Edzardina Catharina (1841-1856)    Geziena    Jacoba Margaretha (1837-1862)    Roelfina (1841-1860)
    Agatha (1858-1894)    Eelbrindina (1845-1859)    Geziena (1830-1853)    Jacoba Vos (1849-1871)    Rose (1843-1884)
    Agina Alida (1868-1900)    Eendracht (1902-1902)    Geziena (1854-1867)    Jacoba Vos (1849-1874)    Sieberdina II (1883-1898)
    Alberdina (1848-1856)    Eendragt (1824-1867)    Geziena (1857-1871)    Jacoba Vos (1849-1880)    Sieberdina III (1880-1898)
    Alberdina (1848-1859)    Eenige Broeder (1845-1859)    Geziena Alida (1862-1869)    Jan en Jacob (1846-1887)    Sieberdina IV (1878-1898)
    Alberdina (1849-1881)    Elberdina (1845-1859)    Geziena Helena (1831-1864)    Jan Sievert (1866-1903)    Sieberdina IV (1878-?)
    Alberdina (1850-1864)    Elisabeth (1830-1864)    Geziena Ida (1832-1862)    Jan Sybrand (1863-1902)    Sijlina Titia (1830-1856)
    Alberdina (1851-1869)    Elisabeth (1850-1879)    Geziena Jantina (1849-1850)    Jantina (1847-1881)    Sunia Geziena (1848-1856)
    Alberdina (1853-1874)    Elisabeth (1857-1889)    Geziena Margaretha (1841-1861)    Jasperdina (1811-1827)    Tjapko (1847-1897)
    Albertha Römelingh (1857-1873)    Elisabeth (1857-1899)    Geziena Margaretha (1854-1863)    Jasperdina (1813-1837)    Trientje (?-1889)
    Albertha Römelingh (1857-1890)    Elisabeth Jantina (1835-1879)    Geziena Mensinga (1855-1860)    Jasperdina (?-1833)    Trijntje (1852-1895)
    Albertina (1833-1894)    Elisabeth Jantina (1852-1881)    Geziena Smit (1856-1870)    Jochemina (1838-1859)    Trijntje (1852-1898)
    Albertina (1833-1895)    Elisabeth Johanna (1846-1853)    Geziena Smit (1863-1876)    Johan Heinrich (1828-1874)    Trio (1855-1883)
    Alida (1848-1876)    Ellida (1858-?)    Grietje (1884-1899)    Johan Heinrich (1828-?)    Twee Broeders (1873-?)
    Alida (1853-1877)    Elsien Hagenus (1837-1877)    Grietje Huisman (1838-1858)    Johann Heinrich (1854-1878)    Twee Gezusters (1840-1868)
    Alida (1853-1880)    Elsien Hagenus (1837-1878)    Harmanna Alberdina (1903-?)    Johanna Elisabeth (1897-1898)    Twee Gezusters (1845-1880)
    Alida Geziena (1830-1855)    Elsien Hagenus (1837-?)    Harmonie (1868-1892)    Jonge Klaas (1840-1860)    Vier Gezusters (1836-1881)
    Anna (1853-1896)    Emmanuel (1894-1908)    Heikina (1852-?)    Lubbegiena (1864-1867)    Voelkina Blink (1857-1873)
    Anna Catharina (1835-1873)    Eppiena (1855-1878)    Helena (1828-1863)    Margaretha (1831-1842)    Voorwaarts (1840-1883)
    Anna Catharina (1838-?)    Eva Hendrika (1846-1862)    Helena (1829-1857)    Margaretha (1835-1880)    Vos, de (1826-1847)
    Anna Margaretha Adriana (1852-1857)    Felicitas (1853-1874)    Helena Geziena (1845-1869)    Margaretha Catharina (1846-1860)    Vriendschap (1820-?)
    Annechiena (1830-1853)    Felicitas (1853-1879)    Helena Geziena (1845-1874)    Margaretha Gesina (1841-1862)    Vriendschap (1830-1854)
    Annechiena (1845-1859)    Felicitas (1864-1897)    Hendrika (1827-1831)    Margrieta van Farmsum (1851-?)    Vrouw Auke
    Annechiena (1853-1858)    Fortuna (1853-1877)    Hendrika (1827-1833)    Maria (1837-1856)    Vrouw Aukje (1825-1836)
    Annette Jantine (1878-1902)    G.J. Ray (1866-1892)    Hendrika (1843-?)    Maria Edina (1830-1865)    Vrouw Clara (1841-1866)
    Anton & Jacob (1850-1875)    G.J. Ray (1866-1900)    Hendrika (1846-1873)    Maria Edina (1830-1866)    Vrouw Clara (1841-1868)
    Auburn (1867-1888)    Geerdina (1851-1857)    Hillechiena Alberdina (1839-1849)    Marietje (1829-1865)    Vrouw Hillechiena (1823-1843)
    Auwina (1832-1844)    Geerdina (1851-?)    Hillechiena Helena (1867-1899)    Martha (1836-1879)    Vrouw Hillechiena (1823-?)
    Backworth (1866-1890)    Geertje (1856-1860)    Hillechiena Helena (1867-1902)    Meina Segina (1848-1851)    Wiea Geziena (1846-1858)
    Bertha (1853-1894)    Geertje Elisabeth (1849-1866)    Hillechina Wolkammer (1850-1864)    Meina Segina (1848-1853)    Wiea Geziena (1846-1864)
    Bouwina Mensinga (1853-1864)    Geertje Elisabeth (1852-1856)    Hillechina Wolkammer (1850-1869)    Mettina Jacoba (1843-1867)    Wiea Gezina (1843-1856)
    Catharina (1838-1850)    Geertje Elisabeth (1854-1871)    Hoop (1842-1872)    Mettina Jacoba (1843-?)    Wilhelm (1840-?)
    Catharina (1838-1851)    Geertje Elisabeth (1854-?)    Hoop (?-1819)    Minerva (1869-1889)    Wilhelm (1878-1890)
    Catharina (1848-1887)    Geertruida (1854-1871)    Hoop Op Zegen (1881-1898)    Moree (1869-1892)    Wilmina (1845-1859)
    Catharina Margaretha (?-1851)    Geertruida (1854-1873)    Ida (1854-1867)    Nijverheid (1867-1892)    Wubbiena Ilbiena (1841-1860)
    Concordia (1858-1889)    Geertruida (1855-1867)    Ida (1854-1874)    Onderneming, de (1834-1861)
    Cornelia Anna (1837-?)    Geessien de Witt (1839-1877)    Ida (1854-1876)    Orion (1855-1892)