Piet's
Scheeps
Index
Thuishaven
Kapiteins
Scheepseigenaren
Schepen
Scheepseinde
Vermist
Gestrand
Aanvaring
In het ijs omgekomen
Verbrand
Verlaten
Anderszins verongelukt
Afgekeurd
Uit de vaart/gesloopt
Alle oorzaken
Zeemanscollege
Scheepswerven
Havens overzicht
Galerie
Scheepsportretten
Rederijvlaggen
Naar start
Maten
Schepen uit de thuishaven Delfzijl
Aafke Catharina (1844-1880)
Catharina (1852-1880)
Gepbiena (1840-1862)
Jonge Lemke (1846-1852)
Stad Appingedam (1855-1869)
Aaltje (1832-1857)
Catharina Sophia (1838-1855)
Gerhardina (1840-1854)
Jonge Martha (1812-1835)
Stad Appingedam (1855-1871)
Adelaar (1859-1903)
Catharina Sophia (1846-?)
Gerhardina (1840-1857)
Jonge Roelf (1852-1877)
Stientje Maria (1841-1862)
Adler (1842-1863)
Catrina (1830-1838)
Gerhardina (1840-1858)
Jouwtje Jacoba (1849-1855)
Suriname (1840-?)
Agatha (1837-1853)
Celeritas (1838-1864)
Geziena Helena (1831-1854)
Juffer Grietje (1854-1861)
Suriname (1856-1886)
Agatha (1840-1855)
Celeritas (1838-1869)
Geziena Jantina (1839-1850)
Juno (1832-1854)
Teelkelina Hendrika (1844-1856)
Agatha (1860-1865)
Ceres (1855-1897)
Goede Verwachting (1823-1830)
Klasina (1835-?)
Tietje (1838-1872)
Albatros (1866-1892)
Charlotte en Anna (1867-1903)
Goede Verwachting (1861-1871)
Klaziena (1838-1853)
Tjetska (1835-1860)
Albatros (1866-1897)
Christina Elisabeth (1848-1856)
Goede Verwachting (1903-?)
Klaziena (1839-1877)
Tjetska (1841-1862)
Alberdina (1837-1859)
Christina Vos (1822-1833)
Goede Vrienden (1834-1852)
Koophandel (1875-1901)
Trekvogel (1828-1882)
Alberdina (1891-1920)
Concordia (1839-1865)
Gouverneur van Imhoff (1826-1831)
Lamoraal Ulbo (1805-1809)
Trekvogel (1845-1866)
Albert (1896-1902)
Concordia (1846-1863)
Grietje Bos (1846-1856)
Lamoraal Ulbo (1805-1813)
Trekvogel (1845-1867)
Albertha Römelingh (1857-1882)
Concurrent II (1903-1911)
Grietje Bos (1856-1859)
Lamoraal Ulbo (1805-1820)
Trekvogel (1845-1869)
Albertina (1833-1889)
Cornelia (1837-1873)
Grietje Huisman (1838-1865)
Lamoraal Ulbo (1831-1846)
Trijntje (1852-1891)
Albertina Amelia (1850-1902)
Cornelia (1837-1874)
Grietje Huisman (1838-1867)
Libra (1855-1865)
Trijntje (1858-1882)
Albertina Amelia (1850-1904)
Cornelia Anna (1837-1870)
Gustava (1860-1903)
Lubbegiena (1830-1859)
Trijntje Geziena (1837-1865)
Albertina Amelia (1850-?)
Delfzijl I (1903-?)
Gustava (1860-?)
Lucina (1868-1900)
Trijntje Geziena (1855-1875)
Albion (1866-1903)
Delphin (1825-?)
Harmanna Dijk (1837-1876)
Magdalena Alida (1780-1816)
Trijntje Geziena (1855-1877)
Aleida Antonia (1856-1878)
Delphin (1830-1865)
Harmina Catharina (1848-1858)
Magrieta (1894-1902)
Trijntje Geziena (1856-1874)
Aleida Antonia (1856-1880)
Derkina (1839-1858)
Harmina Catharina (1848-1859)
Marchiena Rosetta (1856-1865)
Trio (1855-1883)
Alfred en Marie (1857-1885)
Diewerdina (1863-1898)
Harmke (1830-?)
Margaretha Elisabeth (1838-1856)
Triton (1871-1899)
Alida (1833-1859)
Dina (1868-1896)
Harmonie (1849-1856)
Maria (1819-1830)
Truda (1838-1857)
Alida (1848-1862)
Dina (1868-1898)
Heikedina (1828-?)
Maria Adolfina (1816-1834)
Twee Gebroeders (1853-1874)
Alida (1853-1881)
Donna Johanna (1858-1862)
Helene (1869-1901)
Maria Elisabeth (1865-1868)
Twee Gebroeders (1882-1895)
Alida (1862-1888)
Dorothea (1862-1886)
Hendrika (1840-1857)
Maria Helena (1844-1874)
Twee Gebroeders (?-1903)
Alida (1871-1896)
Dorothea Christina (1862-1866)
Hendrika (1863-1879)
Maria Louisa (1838-1852)
Twee Kinderen Jan En Trijntje (1846-?)
Alida (1871-1899)
Drie Gebroeders (1835-1887)
Hendrika (1864-1867)
Maria Magdalena (1830-1860)
Twee Vrienden (1856-1857)
Alida Jacoba (1850-1853)
Drie Gebroeders (1852-1860)
Hendrika Jantina (1849-1859)
Maria Magdalena (1830-?)
Twee Zusters (1846-1855)
Alida Maria (1834-1837)
Drie Gebroeders (1882-1896)
Hendrika Rolina (1855-1887)
Maria Theresia (?-1899)
Tweelingen (1838-1857)
Amanda (1854-1887)
Drie Gezusters (1837-?)
Hendrika Rolina (1855-1889)
Martha (1851-1877)
Udonia (1828-1851)
Amanda (1854-1888)
Drie Gezusters (1840-1851)
Hendrika Rolina (1855-1892)
Martje (1831-1848)
Udonia (1828-1855)
Amanda (1854-1891)
Drie Gezusters (1851-1870)
Henriëtta (1855-1888)
Martje Doornbosch (1844-1874)
Union (1833-1862)
Amanda (1854-1894)
Drie Gezusters (1851-1874)
Henriëtte (1863-1895)
Meina Segina (1848-1853)
Uranus (1857-1878)
Amicitia (1829-1856)
Drie Gezusters (1851-1875)
Hercules (1845-1847)
Merwede (1863-1876)
Veendam (1865-1888)
Amicitia (1829-1860)
Drie Vossen (1803-1815)
Hercules (1866-1887)
Mettina Jacoba (1843-1867)
Veendam (1865-1896)
Amicitia (1847-1880)
Drie Vossen (1803-?)
Hercules (1866-1888)
Mina (1839-1860)
Veendam (1888-?)
Amicitia Et Fides (1829-1852)
Ebenhaezer (1888-1894)
Herman Johannes (1847-1881)
Montrose (1861-1896)
Vesta (1807-1852)
Amicitia Et Fides (1829-1856)
Ecliptica (1846-1883)
Hermanna (1828-1859)
Neerlands Welvaren (1830-1856)
Victoria (1866-1889)
Amstel (1855-1874)
Ede (1845-1855)
Hermanna Jacoba (1833-1849)
Neptunus (1866-?)
Victoria (1866-1897)
Amstel (1855-1876)
Eduard (1846-1862)
Hermanus Wiardus (1828-1844)
Nijenstein (1862-1890)
Vier Gebroeders (1844-1861)
Anja Sietsia (1853-1864)
Eeltje (1836-1854)
Heveskes I (1868-?)
Nijenstein (1869-1902)
Vier Gebroeders (1844-1863)
Anja Sietzia (1851-1852)
Eemsstroom (1853-1858)
Hillechien Haver (1858-1859)
Nijverheid (1854-1859)
Vier Gebroeders (1844-1864)
Anna (1840-1887)
Eendragt (1802-?)
Hillechiena
Nimrod (1863-1882)
Vier Gebroeders (1844-1867)
Anna (1846-1859)
Eendragt (1824-1859)
Hillechiena (1830-1849)
Nooitgedacht (1804-1818)
Vogeltjen (1812-1830)
Anna (1853-1897)
Eendragt (1825-1856)
Hillechiena (1831-1869)
Nooitgedacht (1804-1820)
Voorwaarts (1840-1876)
Anna (1860-1879)
Elisabeth (1828-1869)
Hillechiena (1832-1841)
Nooitgedacht (1804-1826)
Voorwaarts (1840-1882)
Anna Afina (1840-1857)
Elisabeth (1828-1880)
Hillechiena (1832-1842)
Nooitgedacht (1804-1828)
Vrede, de (1815-1844)
Anna Catharina (1821-1839)
Elisabeth (1839-1865)
Hillechiena (1840-1867)
Nooitgedacht (1838-1866)
Vriendschap (1815-1834)
Anna Elisabeth (1865-1867)
Elisabeth (1854-1882)
Hillechiena (1841-1855)
Nooitgedacht (1838-1868)
Vriendschap (1828-1852)
Anna Geertruida (1855-1880)
Elisabeth (1857-1878)
Hillechiena (1858-1883)
Nooitgedacht (1838-1882)
Vriendschap (1860-1903)
Anna Poelman (1860-1878)
Elisabeth (1868-1895)
Hillechiena (?-1850)
Nooitgedacht (1838-1885)
Vriendschap, de (1851-1869)
Anna Sophia (1828-?)
Elisabeth Lollina (1850-1880)
Hillechina (1839-?)
Noordster (1830-1859)
Vrouw Aaltje (?-1853)
Anna Sophia (1829-1838)
Elisabeth Wiemann (1857-1893)
Hoop (1838-1868)
Odin (1860-1883)
Vrouw Anna (?-1834)
Anna Sophia (1836-1859)
Elise (1853-1890)
Hoop Op Zegen (1881-1896)
Omega (1901-1903)
Vrouw Antje (?-1853)
Anna Sophia (1836-?)
Elise Suzanna (1867-1895)
Hoop, de (1840-?)
Oncko (1862-1876)
Vrouw Clara (1841-1868)
Anna Sophia (1842-1854)
Elsien Hagenus (1837-1879)
Ida (1867-1901)
Oncko (1862-1877)
Vrouw Eeltje (?-1850)
Annechiena (1837-1862)
Elsien Hagenus (1837-1882)
Ida Jasperina (1849-1856)
Onderneming (1845-1863)
Vrouw Grietje, de (?-1900)
Annechiena (?-1848)
Elsien Hagenus (1837-?)
Industrie (1897-1899)
Onderneming (1853-1894)
Vrouw Martha (?-1850)
Annechiena Hendrika (1840-1847)
Ems (1849-1878)
Jacoba Vos (1866-1882)
Op Hoop van Fortuin (1844-1871)
Vrouw Martje
Annechiena Lucia (1840-?)
Ems (1849-1887)
Jacobus (1851-1858)
Orion (1853-1857)
Vrouw Sophia (1817-1830)
Annette Cornelia (1828-1876)
Ems (1866-1883)
Jantina (1840-1853)
Ortelius (1857-?)
Vrouw Trijntje (?-1884)
Antina Sochia (1839-1854)
Ena Elisabeth (1859-1865)
Jantina (1858-1885)
Paladin (1869-1890)
Vrouw Wilhelmina (1826-1842)
Antje (1852-1865)
Engelina Harmanna (1857-1886)
Jantina Alberdina (1831-1864)
Paul (1865-1897)
Vulcain (1878-1905)
Antje (1852-1868)
Eppiena (1855-1887)
Jantina Catharina (1849-1850)
Paul Wiertsema (1854-1876)
Weea (1831-1874)
Antje (1852-1870)
Europa (1863-1898)
Jantina Cornelia (1839-1857)
Pelikaan (1856-1862)
Weea (1831-1882)
Antje Spithorst (1855-1868)
Felicitas (1853-1869)
Jantina Helena (1831-?)
Petronella (1849-1881)
Weeke Harhuis (1856-1881)
Anton & Jacob (1850-1874)
Felicitas (1853-1884)
Jantina Hendrika (1843-1859)
Petronella (1849-1882)
Weltevreden (1859-1883)
Arendina Sophia (1844-1864)
Felicitas (1864-1898)
Jantina Hendrika (1848-?)
Phoenix (1864-1867)
Weltevreden (1859-1888)
Aurora (1863-1881)
Flora
Jantje (1860-1887)
Reina Arendina (1830-1856)
Welvaart (1842-1865)
Baron Forstner van Dambenoy (1857-1864)
Fortuna (1853-1877)
Jantje (1861-1890)
Reina Arendina (1836-1863)
Welvaart (1899-1903)
Berendina (1830-1857)
Fortuna (1863-1898)
Jantje (1864-1897)
Reina Arendina (1856-1857)
Westerkwartier (1855-1867)
Bernardus (1855-1901)
Fortuna (1863-1901)
Jantje Eikema (1828-1860)
Roziena (1838-1857)
Wilhelmina (1824-?)
Bertha (1852-1903)
Frans (1868-1894)
Jantje Eikema (1828-1862)
San Francisco (1859-1891)
Wilhelmina (1863-1891)
Bertha (1853-1857)
Frieda Grampp (1868-?)
Johann (1859-1902)
San Francisco (1859-1897)
Wilhelmina (1863-1894)
Betje Pronk (1852-1854)
Gebbina (?-1861)
Johanna (1834-1855)
Seelust (1829-?)
Wilhelmina (1900-1903)
Betje Pronk (1855-1876)
Gebbina van Delden (1843-1856)
Johanna (1838-1859)
Sieberdina (1883-1896)
Wilhelmina Drenth (1859-1866)
Betje Pronk (1855-1878)
Gebbina van Delden (1843-?)
Johanna (1849-1852)
Sieberdina (1883-1898)
Zeelust (1828-1855)
Bonna Römelingh (1862-1872)
Geertje Reindina (1844-1856)
Johanna (1853-1883)
Sieberdina II (1883-1903)
Zeemanshoop (1808-1843)
Bougiena (1863-1900)
Geertruida (1852-1874)
Johanna (1863-1887)
Sienke Wiersma (1837-1860)
Zeemeeuw (1855-1890)
Broederliefde (1816-1844)
Geertruida Alida (1850-1853)
Johanna (1863-1888)
Sienke Wiersma (1837-1862)
Zeldenrust (1840-1866)
Broedertrouw (1856-1872)
Geertruida Allida
Johanna Berendina (1846-1859)
Sienke Wiersma (1837-1863)
Zeven Broeders (1828-1858)
Carolina (1839-?)
Geertruida Jantina (1860-1863)
Johanna Christina (1883-1895)
Sienke Wiersma (1837-?)
Zorg en Vlijt (1854-1857)
Catharina (1826-1851)
Geertruida Smit (1831-1849)
Johanna Magrietha (1850-1883)
Singapore (?-1877)
Zwaan (1857-1873)
Catharina (1829-1838)
Geessien de Witt (1839-1880)
Johanna Margaretha (1827-?)
Sophie (1833-1838)
Catharina (1829-1866)
Geessien Schreuder (1844-1876)
Johannes (1838-1866)
St. Catharina (1853-1863)
Catharina (1837-1882)
Geessien Schreuder (1844-1877)
Johannes (1838-?)
St. Willebrordus (1853-1862)
Catharina (1839-1860)
Gepbiena (1840-1859)
Jonge Brechtus, de (1838-1861)
Stad Appingedam (1855-1867)