Schepen uit de thuishaven Harlingen

    Active (1833-?)    Concordia (1839-1863)    Harlingen (1827-1872)    Maria (1819-1857)    Tobina Wilhelmina (1833-1836)
    Adelaar (1866-1899)    Concordia (1856-1862)    Harlingen (1838-1846)    Maria (1826-1855)    Toeval, Het (?-1856)
    Adelaar (1866-1905)    Concordia (1856-1869)    Harlingen (1838-1853)    Maria (1840-1844)    Transit (1844-1869)
    Adriana (1819-1852)    Constance (1857-1868)    Harlingen (1851-1859)    Maria (1841-1856)    Triton
    Adriana Sophia (1847-1857)    Cornelia Catharina (1841-1868)    Harlingen (1854-1893)    Maria (1853-1871)    Triton (1806-1844)
    Adriana Sophia (1849-1863)    Cornelia Catharina (1841-1874)    Harlingen (1855-1882)    Maria Agnieta (1853-1882)    Triton (1848-1865)
    Aeolus (1853-1860)    Cornelia Catharina (1841-1875)    Harmonie    Maria Elisabeth (1856-1878)    Triton (1848-1876)
    Albatros (1855-1865)    Cornelia Catharina (1851-1869)    Harmonie (1835-1862)    Maria Paulina (1842-1860)    Twee Gebroeders (1820-1840)
    Albatros (1866-1891)    Cornelis Pieter (1861-1867)    Harmonie (1846-1871)    Marnix (1849-1886)    Twee Gebroeders (1838-1867)
    Albertina (1858-1862)    Courier (1828-1842)    Harmonie (1846-1874)    Martha (1843-1864)    Twee Gebroeders (1850-1856)
    Albertina (1873-1894)    Diana (1853-1878)    Helena (1817-1860)    Mentor (1840-1861)    Twee Gebroeders (1850-1862)
    Albertina Amelia (1850-1881)    Dina (1857-1868)    Helena (1851-1874)    Mercurius (1811-1832)    Twee Gebroeders (1853-1872)
    Albertina Amelia (1850-1884)    Dirkje (1832-1867)    Hendrik (1831-1851)    Mercurius (1830-1871)    Twee Gebroeders (1871-1880)
    Albertina Amelia (1850-1897)    Dirkje Adema (1800-1864)    Hendrik (1831-1862)    Mercurius (1850-1866)    Twee Gebroeders (1871-1894)
    Alcor (1854-1864)    Dolphijn (1817-1837)    Henning (1864-1883)    Mercurius (1850-1876)    Twee Gebroeders (?-1850)
    Aletta (1830-1846)    Dolphijn (1830-1864)    HenriĆ«tte (1855-1880)    Mercurius (1866-1896)    Twee Gezusters (?-1852)
    Alida (?-1850)    Drie Gebroeders (1832-1869)    Hercules (1847-1866)    Meulas    Vereeniging (1830-1855)
    Alida Elisabeth    Drie Gebroeders (1840-1847)    Hercules (1866-1884)    Middelstein (1824-1847)    Vereeniging (1836-1861)
    Alida Theodora (1841-1863)    Drie Gebroeders (1850-1864)    Hercules (1866-1886)    Minerva (1843-1874)    Vertrouwen (1850-1859)
    Alide (1889-1903)    Drie Gebroeders (1853-1870)    Hermanus Gerhardus (1849-1877)    Minister Fock (1852-1874)    Verwachting (1838-1863)
    Allegonda Jacoba (1855-1875)    Drie Gebroeders (?-1850)    Hester (1848-1873)    Nederland (1807-1837)    Verwagting (1807-1827)
    Allegonda Jacoba (1855-1876)    Drie Gezusters (1827-1842)    Hillegonda Maria (1830-1870)    Nederlander, de (1840-1843)    Victoria (1858-1878)
    Allegonda Jacoba (1856-1892)    Drie Gezusters (1827-1852)    Hoop    Neptun (1856-1881)    Voorwaarts (1841-1876)
    Almemum (1829-1849)    Drie Gezusters (1827-1882)    Hoop (1824-1837)    Neptunus (1827-1855)    Vrachtzoeker (1859-1889)
    Almemum (1839-1876)    Drie Gezusters (1839-1864)    Hoop, de (1841-1862)    Neptunus (1848-1881)    Vriendschap (1813-1832)
    Anna (1857-1880)    Drie Gezusters (1839-1865)    Houthandel (1830-1862)    Neptunus (1850-1867)    Vriendschap (1820-1862)
    Anna Augusta (1841-1884)    Drie Gezusters (1840-1852)    Houthandel (1863-1881)    Neptunus (1851-1860)    Vriendschap (1840-?)
    Anna Catharina (1802-1827)    Drie Gezusters (1841-1862)    Hz (1827-1839)    Neptunus (1852-1872)    Vriendschap (1847-1857)
    Anna Jacoba (1859-1892)    Drie Gezusters (1859-1889)    IJpeus (1830-1839)    Neptunus (1866-1897)    Vriesland (1831-1843)
    Anna Margaretha (1818-1845)    Drie Gezusters (?-1826)    Jacoba (1856-1893)    Newa (1830-1860)    Vriesland (1840-1853)
    Anna Maria (1866-1877)    Drie Vrienden (1831-1854)    Jacoba Catharina (1807-1836)    Nicolaas (1854-1883)    Vriesland (1840-1855)
    Antje (1824-1858)    Ebenhaezer (1851-1857)    Jacoba Catharina (1810-1842)    Nicolaas (1857-1892)    Vrieslands Welvaren (1817-1835)
    Antje (1830-1856)    Eendragt (1820-1844)    Jacoba Christina (1834-1857)    Nicolaas (1857-1893)    Vrouw Anske (1839-1857)
    Antoinetta Jacoba (?-1826)    Eendragt (1834-1874)    Jacoba Hazewinkel (1835-1855)    Nieuwe Onderneming (1819-1838)    Vrouw Elisabeth (1818-1841)
    Antonius en Cornelia (1828-1836)    Eendragt (1839-1883)    Jacoba Lucretia (1829-1880)    Noordpool (1850-1865)    Vrouw Gezina, de (?-1815)
    Arabistan (1852-1881)    Eendragt (1839-1886)    Jan Freerk (1819-1853)    Noordster (1841-1867)    Vrouw Ida (1844-1868)
    Argo (1839-1869)    Eensgezindheid (1841-1861)    Jan Freerk (1827-1845)    Noordster (1851-1857)    Vrouw Jankie, de (1828-1840)
    Argo (1850-1860)    Eensgezindheid (1851-1857)    Jantina (1816-1831)    Noordster (1851-1863)    Vrouw Jantina (1803-?)
    Argo (1850-1861)    Elisabeth (1845-1879)    Johanna Elisabeth (1837-1871)    Noordzee (1857-1884)    Vrouw Jantina (1827-1838)
    Argo (1852-1886)    Elisabeth (1845-1885)    Johanna Elisabeth (1859-1874)    Onderneming (1818-1852)    Vrouw Maria (1843-1859)
    Arius Johannes (1808-1821)    Elisabeth (1852-1879)    Johanna Hendrik Wilhelm (1802-?)    Onderneming (1826-1858)    Vrouw Martha (1828-1859)
    Arius Johannes (1820-1836)    Elisabeth (1858-1884)    Johannes (1837-1852)    Onderneming (1828-1860)    Vrouw Martha (1828-1872)
    Aurora (1846-1858)    Elisabeth (1862-1883)    Johannes (1850-1866)    Onderneming (1829-1849)    Vrouw Renske (1826-1850)
    Aurora (1858-1878)    Elisabeth Maria (1830-1862)    Johannes (1857-1889)    Onderneming (1831-1858)    Waakzaamheid (1824-1844)
    Aurora (1863-1889)    Elisabeth Maria (1830-1864)    Jonge Barend (1815-1844)    Onderneming (1846-1875)    Waakzaamheid (1824-1847)
    Aurora (1867-1879)    Emilie (1851-1869)    Jonge Bernhard (1831-1862)    Onderneming (1853-1894)    Waakzaamheid (1824-1852)
    Barend (1844-1860)    Emma    Jonge Cornelis, de (1821-1836)    Oostzee Packet Ia (1865-1877)    Waakzaamheid (1851-1857)
    Batoe Bassie (1864-1879)    Emma (1852-1881)    Jonge Dirk (1803-1844)    Oostzee Packet Ib (1861-1887)    Watergeus (1868-1881)
    Baudina (1843-1867)    Flevo (1852-1858)    Jonge Dirk (1803-?)    Oostzee Packet IIa (1867-1888)    Waterloo (?-1828)
    Baudina Elisabeth (1860-1875)    Fortuna (1856-1872)    Jonge Dirk (?-1839)    Oostzee Packet IIb (1864-1904)    Welgelegen (1827-1866)
    Beerta Hendrika (1851-1869)    Freerk Jan (1853-1870)    Jonge Douwe (1828-1863)    Ost Frisia (1838-1849)    Weltevreden (1844-1863)
    Bertha (1857-1893)    Friesche Trouw (1842-1874)    Jonge Hendrik (1831-1856)    Pedro (1859-1881)    Wemeltje (1832-1863)
    Bordeaux (1839-1863)    Friesland (1856-1882)    Jonge Jacob (1828-1869)    Pedro (1859-1885)    Wilhelmina (1802-1849)
    Bordeaux (1839-1871)    Friesland (1858-1869)    Jonge Juffrouw Sara (1804-1833)    Petronella (1804-1842)    Wilhelmina Frederika (1848-1860)
    Boreas (1837-1860)    Friesland (?-1859)    Jonge Petrus, de (1817-1833)    Petronella (1813-1840)    Wilhelmina Hendrika (1828-?)
    Boreas (1864-1874)    Frisia (1855-1891)    Jonge Pieter (1816-?)    Petronella (?-1836)    Willem (1852-1871)
    Burgemeester W.H.F. Baron van Heemstra (1869-1873)    Friso (1839-1857)    Jonge Rieka (1841-1877)    Petrus Horreus (1858-1863)    Willem (1852-1873)
    Burgemeester Zijlstra (1856-1876)    Friso (1856-1872)    Jonge Sikko (1805-1832)    Phoenix (1851-1878)    Willem (1852-1879)
    Burgemeester Zijlstra (1856-1878)    Friso (1856-1875)    Jonge Simon, de (1826-1836)    Pieter (1837-1861)    Willem (1852-1883)
    Carolina Wilhelmina (?-1806)    Frits en Betsy (1831-1860)    Jonge Trijntje (1813-1828)    Plutus (1847-1880)    Willem (1873-1892)
    Caspar de Robles (1851-1876)    Frits en Betsy (1831-1868)    Jonge Ypeus (1803-1838)    Postiljon (1853-1870)    Willem de Eerste (?-1825)
    Caspar de Robles (1864-1876)    Garonne (1850-1863)    Jonge Ypeus, de (1798-1816)    Regalia (1863-1891)    Willem III (1865-1874)
    Caspar de Robles (1864-1893)    Geertruida (1840-1862)    Josina Wilhelmina (1834-1852)    Remelia Geertruida (1847-1872)    Willem Olivier (1814-?)
    Catharina (1825-1862)    Geertruida Albertine (1863-1896)    Juno (1840-1862)    ScandinaviĆ« (1854-1875)    Zeelust
    Catharina (1841-1885)    Geziena (1827-1841)    Kunegunde (1845-1873)    Sikko (1851-1868)    Zeelust (1810-1849)
    Catharina Christina (1851-1880)    Geziena (1827-1856)    Laura (1867-1899)    Simon & Martina (1850-1870)    Zeelust (1810-1855)
    Catharina Elisabeth (1837-1879)    Geziena (1827-?)    Laura (1867-1903)    Sjaardema (1846-1852)    Zeelust (1833-1868)
    Catharina Elisabeth (1855-1880)    Gijsbert Jan (1830-1858)    Leeuwarden (1843-1855)    Sophia (?-1843)    Zeelust (1833-1871)
    Catharina Elisabeth (1856-1879)    Goede Hoop (1810-?)    Leonora Johanna (1839-1853)    Sophia Maria (1840-1859)    Zeemeeuw (1855-1869)
    Catharina Wilhelmina (1848-1868)    Goede Verwachting (1826-1838)    Luitenant Admiraal Stellingwerf (1853-1857)    Sophia Maria (1840-1859)    Zeemeeuw (1858-1897)
    Cato (1854-1879)    Goede Verwachting (?-1821)    Luitenant Admiraal Tjerk Hiddes (1857-1865)    Sophie Annet (1879-1903)    Zeemeeuw (1864-1882)
    Christina Jacoba (1846-1866)    Gouverneur Baron van Zuylen van Nijevelt (1840-1843)    Maas, de (1827-1833)    Sperwer (1844-1867)    Zeevaart (1841-1885)
    Chronos (1844-1870)    Gouverneur Baron van Zuylen van Nijevelt (1840-1860)    Macassar (1847-1861)    Spitsbergen (1829-1854)    Zes Gebroeders (1829-1854)
    Concordia    Grietje (1851-1860)    Macassar (1849-1868)    Spitsbergen (?-1825)    Zuiderzee (1845-1874)
    Concordia (1808-1837)    Groot Lankum (1817-1838)    Magnet (1855-1872)    Spitsbergen (?-1827)    Zuiderzee (1845-1879)
    Concordia (1815-1852)    Groot Lankum (1840-1859)    Margaretha (1818-1852)    Stad en Lande (1836-1856)    Zuiderzee (1845-1880)
    Concordia (1828-1837)    Gustaaf (1841-1865)    Margaretha (1846-1861)    Stad en Lande (1836-1861)    Zwaluw (1855-1863)
    Concordia (1829-1844)    Gustaaf (1841-1866)    Margaretha Hendrika (1826-1830)    Stad Harlingen (1852-1871)    Zwaluw (1855-1879)
    Concordia (1829-1852)    Harlingen (1815-1837)    Margaretha Johanna (1816-1835)    Stad Leeuwarden (1853-1861)    Zwaluw (1864-1867)
    Concordia (1829-1856)    Harlingen (1826-1827)    Marguerite Louise Regine (1863-1889)    Tijd, de (1849-1865)