Selecteer een werf
Adriana Spenders, Hoofd, buiten het poortje, Scheepswerf HetReus, De
Arnhem, W.C. vanHoogendijk & Co., Willem & JanRijkee & Co,
Atlas', N.V. Maatschappij 'DeHooites, Anne WillemsRogaar, Harm Derks
Bakhuijsen & Zn., P.Hooites, Ipe AnnesRogaar, Philippus Harms
Bakker, C.P.Hoop (Fr), DeRogaar, Thijs Freerks
Bakker, K.Hoop (Frater & Zn.), DeRoggekamp Jr., C.
Barkmeijer, Firma Gebr.Hoop (v.d. Giessen), DeRoopaard (Duyts), Het
Berg Jr., J.Hoop, DeRotterdams Welvaren,
Berg, Jelle GerritsHoop, DeRotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V.,
Berg, Roelf FeddesHorn, J. tenRubertus, W.
Berg, Roelf GerritsHortsing, KornelisScheepswerf der Rijn- en IJsel-Stoomboot Maatschappij,
Bergen, Antoni J. vanHouthuis, H.T.Schelde', N.V Koninklijke Maatschappij 'De
Bielholt, (Wed.) M.Huges, T.H.Schol (Haring Booy & Zn.), De (vergulde)
Bieze, A.J.IJhoek, DeSchouten, Jan
Bieze, Harm J.Jago, St.Schuiring, Jan Hendrik
Bieze, Hinderikus WillemsJans, Tjapke JansSchutte, Gebr.
Bieze, Jan HinderikusJonge, J. deSchuyt, Jan & Cornelis
Bieze, WillemJonge, Lammert JansSimons, Jan
Bijlholt, GerardusJonker, Abel WarnersSjollema, Klaas
Bijlholt, Jan WynkesJonker, Harm WarnersSmit & Zoon's Scheepswerven, N.V. E.J.
Binses, DirkJonker, J.Smit & Zoon, L.
Bodewes, Gebr. G. & H.Joris, St.Smit Fzn., Jan
Bodewes, H.H.Jouwer, op 'eSmit Jr., P.
Bodewes, Josephus GeertsKars, J.Smit's Scheepswerven, J. & K.
Bodewes, WijnandusKater & Zoonen, Wed. P.Smit, (Cornelis & Jan)
Boelen, Gebr.Kloos, FlorisSmit, Arie
Boer, A. deKoers, B.Smit, Fop
Boer, J.H. deKoning William, Smit, Hendrik
Boerema, H.J.Koninklijke fabriek van stoom- en andere werktuigen, Smit, O.
Boerma, H.Koster Hzn, J.Smit, P.
Boerma, W.Kroese, H.Smit, Poppe Stoffers
Bok, G.Kroese, M.Stadsplaats No 15,
Bok, T.O.Kroeze, M.Stadswerf, de
Bonn & Mees, Kruise, M.Stratingh, G.H.
Boon, Molema & de Cock Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf, Kuiper, JanStriemen, Gerrit van
Boot (fam. Groen), DeKuiper, W.Suykens & Heynekamp,
Borius & van der Ley, Land van Belofte, HetSwerver, G.
Bos en Dijkema, Lansing, G.Swieten, Cornelis van
Bos, Gebr.Leeuwes, S.Tinkelenberg & Zn.,
Bosse, HeinrichLelie (G. Lindeman), deUbbels, Fokke
Boswijk, LucasLewes, JanUyterwijk, Cornelis
Brons, Abraham ReintsLimborg, JanVegter, A.A.
Brouwer, JacobLimmen, Barend vanVenema, J.
Brouwer, P.Lindeman, G.Verstockt, Gebr. J. & G.W.
Buitenwerf, Lindern, Frans Harms VonVerveer, Christaan
Burgerhout's Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf N.V., Linge, Arent vanViƫtor & de Wijk,
Casimirus (Cornelis de Graaf), Lugthart, W.Volharding, de
Catz, Barteld PietersLukjen, Harm A.Vos, Pieter Jans
Charles Connell & Co., Maas', N.V. Maatschappij 'DeVrede, de
Cleef, H.M.F. vanMaaszigt (Henricus de Hoog), Vredenhof,
Commercie Compagnie, Maathuis, E. & C.Vries (buiten het Klein Poortje), K. K. de
Commerciewerf, Maatschappij voor Scheeps- en Werktuigbouw Fijenoord N.V., Vries, G.H. de
Concordia (H.D. Bos), Meihuizen, J.M.Vuyk & Zonen, A.
Concordia, Meijer, G.B.Wachters, Harmannus Jans
Concurrent (B. Niestern), DeMeinerts, JaitseWalvisch, De
Coops, Gebrs. E. & M.Merwede (C. Gips), DeWapen van Amsterdam (voormalig Koning David), Het
Dageraad, DeMeurisng en Prins, Wapen van Harlingen, Het
Damen, Meursing, Emmo HooitesWelgelegen', Scheepswerf & Mach.fabriek '
Dammes Erve (van Gijn & Zn), Meursing, GebroedersWelgelegen,
de Rave (G.H. Baaij), Meursing, Wigcher HooitesWerf & Zn, R.G. van der
Dekker, E.Mijs & Co., Werf, F.M. van der
Derks, HarmMolenaar, Hylke WybesWerf, G. v.d.
Diepen Jr., J. vanMulder, Claas JansWerf, G. van der
Dieters, WillemMulder, J.Werf, Geert Willems
Dirks, HarmMulder, Jan JacobWerf, H. van der
Drenth & Sinnige, Mulder, Jan KlaassensWerf, H.H. van der
Drenth, B.Mulder, L.Werf, J.J. van der
Drenth, Bernardus (alias Berend Bonkje)Mulder, Pieter LucasWerf, Poppe Mennes van der
Drenth, F.L.Muller & Limborgh, Werf, R. v.d.
Drenth, Jan HindriksMuller & Zn, Joh.Werf, Roelof Hinderikus
Drie Haringen, DeMuller, Gebr.Werff, E.J. van der
Drop de Zeeuw, H.Naarstigheid, DeWerff, F.
Duijn, PieterNachtegaal, DeWerff, Fokke Ubels van der
Duijvendijk Tzn., Jan vanNederlandsche Scheepsbouw Maatschappij, N.V.Werff, G.J. v.d.
Duijvendijk, C. vanNederlandsche Stoomboot Maatschappij Fijenoord, Werff, Gosse Bartelds van der
Duijvendijk, Jacob vanNibbelke, Jan HarmsWerff, H.J.
Eems', Scheepswerf & Machinefabriek 'Niestern & Te Velde, Werff, J. van der
Eiland Terschelling, 'tNijhuis, H.N.Werff, Jan Ubels van der
Fortuin (fam. Groen), Nijhuis, J. & H.Werff, Jurrien Jans van der
Frater & Zn., C.Nijverheid, DeWerff, O. van der
Gebhardt & Co. (Gideon),, Gebr.Nooitgedacht, Werff, Roelf Ottes
Geerts, SymenNoord, DeWerff, Ubel Ottes van der
Goede Intentie, DeNoorderwerf (Kater & Meulman), Westra & Zoon, Melle
Goede Verwachting (Jan Pauw), Nootenboom (Visser), DeWetering, Gebr. v.d.
Goede, H. deOldhuis, H.D.Wijk, H.K. de
Goor, W.R. vanOnderneming, DeWijk, H.S. de
Groen, HermanusOp de Leek, Wijk, L.H. de
Groenland (G. Broerse), Oranjeboom (A. de Graaf), Wijt, Klaas Stams de
Haan (J.R. Boelen & Zn), DeOtto, A.Wilbrink, L.
Harms, HarmanusOtto, JanWildervanck, Wubbo Cornelis
Hendericus, RoelofPattje & Zn, J.J.Wildervank, L.W.
Hesseling, Harm DerksPattje, Wicher JansWilkens, K. & J.
Hijlkema, L.Pauw, Wilkes, Hindrik
Hoebee, PieterPeperwerf, Willems, Anne
Holland, Phoenix (Frederik de Woorth), Willems, Henderikus
Hollandia, Pik, J.Willigen (A. v.d. Werf), De
Hollands Trouw, Pik, Roelf DerksWilmink, L.
Holthuis, Derk HarmPik, T.Wilmink, N.V. Scheepswerf J. Th.
Holthuis, Fokke HarmsPloeger, Otto OomkesWilton-Fijenoord, N.V. Dok en Werf Maatschappij
Holthuis, Fokke JosephusPlukker, Hindrik AbrahamsWitte Kruis, Het
Holthuis, H.D.Plukker, Luitje H.Witte Oliphant (J. Meyjes & Zn.), De
Holthuis, Harm DerksPot, Gebr.Wolthuis & Zn., Fa. L.
Holthuis, Otto HarmsPot, Gebr. B.Wortelboer, F.G.
Holthuis, Ubel HarmsPot, JoostWortelboer, Johannes
Holtman, Gerhardus HindriksPot, JoostZalmhaven (visser),
Holtmans, Potjer, Hindrik Geerts & Klaas GeertsZeijlen & Decker, van
Holtmans, GeertPrins, A.Zuiderwerf (G.K. de Vries),
Hondsbos (Jan Rogge), Raaf, deZwarte Raaf, De
Hoofd (F.U. v.d. Werff), HetReins, Tjeerd