Schepen uit de thuishaven Oude Pekela

    A.H. van Bergen (1864-?)    Collegie Trouw (1856-1860)    Geziena (1851-1866)    Jantina Margaretha (1864-1877)    Petronella (1859-1867)
    A.H. van Bergen (1866-1889)    Collegie Voorzorg (1858-1863)    Geziena (1852-1880)    Jantina Margaretha (1864-1884)    Petronella (1868-1881)
    Aastroom (1833-1875)    Concordia (1817-?)    Geziena (1857-1875)    Jantina Petronella (1837-1851)    Philippus Cornelius (1856-1862)
    Aastroom (1864-1866)    Concordia (1854-1877)    Geziena Johanna (1813-1839)    Jantje Tiddens (1861-1867)    Regina Elisabeth (1850-1857)
    Aastroom (1876-1884)    Concordia (1858-1882)    Geziena Johanna (1841-1861)    Jeantina (1846-1877)    Reint Pieter (1855-1877)
    Actif (1855-1868)    Concordia (1865-1881)    Godeleves (1858-1884)    Jeltina (1849-1859)    Reiziger (1864-1891)
    Afien Smit (1854-1874)    Concordia (1871-1901)    Godeleves Bernardus (1864-1875)    Jeltina (1857-1874)    Remke (1853-1860)
    Afiena (1873-1894)    Cornelia (1852-1866)    Goedhart (1875-1893)    Jeltina (1857-1876)    Riga (1845-1853)
    Agatha (1828-1873)    Cornelia (1858-1876)    Goedhart (1969-1874)    Jeltina (1857-1879)    Riga (1845-1860)
    Alberdina (1851-1855)    Cornelia Berendina (1857-1865)    Goldhoorn (1858-1874)    Jeltina (1861-1866)    Roelfina Christina (1858-1860)
    Alberdina (1855-1880)    Cornelia Johanna (1865-1877)    Goldhoorn (1858-1886)    Johanna (1855-1866)    Roelfina Tijdens (1869-1880)
    Albion (1856-1877)    Cornelia Maria (1873-1885)    Grietje (1816-1858)    Johanna (1858-1858)    Sara (1866-1880)
    Albion (1863-1903)    Dageraad (1858-1879)    Grietje (1817-?)    Johanna (1861-1862)    Sieke v.d. West (1840-1856)
    Albion (1866-1898)    Dankbaarheid (1848-1865)    Grietje Koens (1856-1871)    Johanna (1872-1892)    Stella Maris (1875-1892)
    Alida (1855-1874)    Dolphijn (1868-1871)    Harmonie (1835-1852)    Johanna (1872-1895)    Stella Maris (1875-1896)
    Alida (1855-1880)    Drie Gezusters Pott (1859-1865)    Harmonie (1853-1865)    Johanna (1878-1881)    Stella Maris (1875-1905)
    Alida (1864-1870)    Eendragt (1839-1875)    Hazard (1864-1882)    Johanna en Maria (1866-1879)    Telina (1868-1872)
    Alida (1869-1872)    Eendragt (1854-1887)    Helena (1855-1876)    Johanna Ettiena (1848-1865)    Terwisch (1858-1883)
    Alida Engelina (1868-1870)    Eersteling (1860-1869)    Helena (1857-1872)    Johanna Geziena (1828-1867)    Thalassa (1872-1896)
    Alida Hendrika (1865-1877)    Egine (1869-1883)    Helena (1858-1880)    Johanna Margaretha (1855-1848)    Thecla Maria (1863-1868)
    Alida Klazina (1804-1832)    Elisabeth (1829-1873)    Helena (1867-1887)    Johanna Margrietha (1863-1882)    Themis (1858-1872)
    Alliantie (1855-1862)    Elisabeth (1841-1874)    Helena Anna (1870-1883)    Johanna Maria (1835-1863)    Tjadda Geziena (1852-1869)
    Anna (1847-1859)    Elisabeth (1841-1879)    Helena Brons (1827-1857)    Johanna Paulina (1856-1879)    Tjadda Geziena (1856-1879)
    Anna (1861-1874)    Elisabeth (1841-1884)    Helena Brons (1845-1850)    Johannes (1857-1893)    Tjadda Geziena (1858-1866)
    Anna (1870-1897)    Elisabeth (1841-1887)    Helena Brons (1852-1856)    Jonge Hendrik (1848-1856)    Tjaduwina (1867-1884)
    Anna (1895-1900)    Elisabeth (1863-1874)    Henderika (1867-1874)    Jonge Lubbertus (1801-?)    Tjaduwina (1867-1895)
    Anna Arendina (1851-1860)    Elisabeth (1863-1877)    Henderika (1867-1877)    Juffer Garrelts (1840-1863)    Tobina (1857-1876)
    Anna Helena (1866-1882)    Elisabeth (1863-1884)    Henderika (1867-1880)    Juffrouw Bibiana (1802-1825)    Tobina Helena (1867-1876)
    Anna Luitsia (1837-1875)    Elisabeth (1863-1887)    Hendrik Wester (1865-1876)    Kiel Windeweer (1857-1864)    Triëst (1854-1873)
    Annechiena (1854-1867)    Elisabeth Magtelina (1841-1865)    Hendrika (1859-1860)    Klaziena Harmina (1877-1881)    Trouw (1856-1874)
    Annechiena Wemelina (1862-1863)    Elise (1858-1880)    Hendrika (1862-1864)    Levant (1857-1862)    Twee Broeders (1851-1883)
    Annegina Elsina (1840-1872)    Elsiena (1834-1843)    Hendrika Catharina (1841-1863)    Lucas Wildervank (1845-1868)    Twee Gebroeders, de (1804-?)
    Antina (1830-1854)    Elsiena (1856-1866)    Hendrika Huisman (1862-1872)    Ludolfina Jantina (1874-1879)    Twee Zusters (1863-1887)
    Antje (1852-1858)    Elsiena (1856-1876)    Henrika (1876-1884)    Ludolfina Jantina (1874-1890)    Tweelingen (1849-1879)
    Antje (1861-?)    Elsiena (1860-1875)    Hermanna (1857-1873)    Lummina (1851-1855)    Udo Frederik (1855-1872)
    Antje Drewes (1869-1876)    Elsiena Jantina (1856-1865)    Hermina (1862-1870)    Margaretha (1837-1859)    Udo Frederik (1856-1884)
    Antje Visser (1861-?)    Elsje (1846-1868)    Hoogezand (1856-1856)    Margaretha (1867-1877)    Ulrike (1872-1881)
    Arendina (1837-1852)    Elsje (1865-1875)    Hoop (1834-1847)    Margaretha (1874-1898)    Unie (1842-1845)
    Aurora (1846-1874)    Elsje (1865-1879)    Hoop (1857-1879)    Margaretha Aikina (1858-1860)    Unie (1878-1895)
    Aurora (1874-1897)    Engelina (1849-1866)    Hoop, de (1809-?)    Margaretha Arendina (1858-1876)    Unie (1878-1897)
    Avant (1871-1881)    Engelina (1868-1873)    Ida (1840-1880)    Margaretha Geziena (1849-1873)    Union (1858-1894)
    Baratto (1867-?)    Enjetta (1860-1870)    Ida (1866-1894)    Margrietha (1852-1873)    Verandering (1802-1829)
    Barbara Hinderika (1866-1886)    Enjetta (1867-1890)    Ida Cornelia (1840-1866)    Maria (1854-1869)    Vertrouwen (1862-1889)
    Berendina (1866-1878)    Esperance (1873-1888)    Ida Geziena (1849-1853)    Maria (1869-1879)    Vice Admiraal Lucas (1851-1856)
    Bernardus Godolevus (1869-1887)    Ettina Christina (1851-1874)    Ida Zwaantina (1858-1873)    Maria (1869-1885)    Victoria (1876-1898)
    Bertha (1856-1895)    Ettina Christina (1851-1877)    Jacob (1865-1885)    Maria Beerta (1840-1874)    Vriendentrouw (1840-1880)
    Betha (1867-1874)    Ettina Christina (1851-1887)    Jacob Bernardus (1865-1874)    Maria Beerta (1840-1877)    Vriendschap (1827-1857)
    Betha (1867-1877)    Fenna (1859-1879)    Jan en Antoon (1861-1875)    Maria Beerta (1840-1879)    Vrouw Afina (1806-1821)
    Betha (1867-1891)    Fenna Geziena (1865-1867)    Jan en Antoon (1861-1880)    Maria Catharina (1866-1870)    Vrouw Catharina, de (1827-1831)
    Broedertrouw (1847-1860)    Fennechiena (1865-1873)    Jan en Antoon (1861-1894)    Maria Jantina (1863-1874)    Vrouw Femmegina (1804-1814)
    Broedertrouw (1862-1887)    Fennechiena Arendina (1852-1862)    Jan Hero (1846-1865)    Marnix (1849-1895)    Vrouw Martha (1818-1837)
    Broedertrouw (1869-1872)    Fennechiena Henderika (1856-1862)    Jan Jacob (1857-1875)    Martha (1858-1867)    Vrouw Renskina
    Capella (1858-1896)    Flecke Jovwer (1865-1890)    Janna (1857-1862)    Martin Benson (1852-1871)    Wemelina (1841-1855)
    Carolina (1857-1874)    Frederik Carel (1866-1888)    Jantina (1847-1863)    Mathilde (1863-1902)    Wendelina Jacoba (1858-1868)
    Catharina (1848-1879)    Frederik Carel (1867-1885)    Jantina (1848-1867)    Meinkina (1844-1856)    Wendelina Jacoba (1858-1882)
    Catharina (1857-1883)    Frouwina (1858-1874)    Jantina (1850-1867)    Mennetha (1854-?)    Wieka (1859-1887)
    Catharina (1859-1881)    Frouwina (1858-1881)    Jantina (1858-1882)    Mercator (1866-1880)    Wilhelmina (1861-1864)
    Catharina Agatha (1862-1867)    Frouwina Elisabeth (1848-1869)    Jantina (1859-1860)    Mina (1857-1862)    Wilhelmina Jeltina (1842-1853)
    Catharina Elsiena (1827-1844)    Fruiterer (1865-1896)    Jantina (1863-1874)    Minerva (1859-1881)    Willem (1830-1864)
    Catharina Engelina (1830-1844)    Geerdina (1861-1873)    Jantina (1863-1876)    Minkina (1830-1871)    Willem III (1872-1875)
    Catharina Engelina (1830-1851)    Geert Hendrik (1858-1878)    Jantina (1863-1879)    Montrose (1861-1892)    Willemina Antina (1854-1876)
    Catharina Engelina (1847-1854)    Geertina (1870-1874)    Jantina (1866-1869)    Montrose (1861-?)    Wilmina (1838-1863)
    Catharina Maria (1864-1866)    Geertina (1870-1880)    Jantina (1866-1874)    Nederlandse Nijverheid (1829-1845)    Wybrandus Udo (1854-1869)
    Ceres (1873-?)    Geertruida (1866-1868)    Jantina (1868-1881)    Neptunus (1860-1874)    Zeelust (1858-1868)
    Christina (1837-1872)    Geertruida (1866-1900)    Jantina (1868-1881)    Nicola Maria (1867-1876)    Zeeman (1802-1816)
    Christina (1837-1877)    Geessiena (1851-1857)    Jantina (1868-1888)    Noordstar (1839-1845)    Zeeman (1802-?)
    Christina (1848-1866)    Gerberdina (1860-1867)    Jantina Christina (1862-1880)    Noordstar (1839-1867)    Zeemeeuw (1855-1873)
    Christina (1857-1880)    Gesine (1841-1886)    Jantina Engelina (1813-1835)    Onrust (1837-1860)    Zeemeeuw (1866-1898)
    Christina (1873-1875)    Geziena & Jansje (1862-1869)    Jantina Engelina (1829-1864)    Orion (1855-1889)    Zwaan (1857-1892)
    Chronometer (1851-1870)    Geziena & Jansje (1862-1876)    Jantina Kobina (1858-1865)    Palmar (1864-1865)    Zwerver (1865-1873)
    Cito (1860-1875)    Geziena (1830-1867)    Jantina Margaretha (1864-1874)    Pavadette (1866-1868)    Zèle (1876-1886)