Schepen uit de thuishaven Hoogezand

    Aafina (1821-1839)    Catharina Johanna (1844-?)    Geziena Hillegonda (1859-1865)    Juffer IJnske (1830-1842)    Twee Gebroeders, de (1835-1850)
    Admiraal de Ruyter (1874-1891)    Catharina Klaziena (1895-1897)    Geziena Hooites (1857-1860)    Juffer Maria (1834-1844)    Twee Gezusters (1880-1889)
    Admiraal de Ruyter (1874-1893)    Catharina Luitgarda (1851-1864)    Geziena Jacoba (1830-1847)    Juffrouw Maria (1834-1845)    Twee Gezusters (1885-1897)
    Admiraal Tromp (1877-1891)    Charlotta (1841-1850)    Goede Hoop (1830-1853)    Junior (1864-1869)    Twee Zusters (1874-1903)
    Admiraal Tromp (1877-1901)    Christina Johanna (1849-1857)    Goede Hoop (?-1893)    Kiel Windeweer (1857-1860)    Urana (1858-1866)
    Adriatic (1870-1891)    Christina Johanna (1859-1864)    Goorecht & Oldambt (1865-1884)    Klaziena Alida (1870-1882)    Urk (1875-1879)
    Adriatic (1870-1892)    Cito (1860-1866)    Goorecht & Oldambt (1879-1880)    Kleine Belt (1855-1859)    Veendam (1865-1880)
    Aeolus (1866-1889)    Clasina Jantina (1851-1896)    Goorecht (1881-1899)    Konfid (1903-?)    Vertrouwen (1862-1877)
    Afiena (1824-1840)    Columbus (1864-1878)    Goudvisch (1868-1884)    Lambertha (1847-1869)    Vertrouwen (1873-1888)
    Afiena (1859-1868)    Concordia (1830-?)    Graaf van Limburg Stirum (1851-1859)    Levant (1857-1860)    Vier Gebroeders (1846-1876)
    Afina Hillechina (1851-1857)    Concordia (1832-1839)    Grietje Weemhoff (1853-1860)    Liefdadigheid (1836-1846)    Vier Gezusters (1857-1868)
    Afina Hillechina (1851-1859)    Concordia (1865-1870)    Harmina (1825-?)    Liefdadigheid (1836-1848)    Vier Neeltjes (1865-1869)
    Albatros (1866-1892)    Concurrent (1875-1892)    Harmonie (1827-1837)    Louisa Geerdina (1859-1879)    Vlijt (1867-1882)
    Albatros (1895-1899)    Confiance II (1893-1903)    Harmonie (1853-1859)    Louisa Suzanna (1846-1857)    Vooruit (1866-1876)
    Alberdina (1836-1843)    Cormoran (1902-1903)    Harmonie (1868-1891)    Marchiena (1842-1860)    Vooruit (1866-1886)
    Alberdina (1851-1855)    Cormoran (1902-1912)    Hazard (1863-1877)    Marchiena (1858-1883)    Vooruit (1876-1886)
    Alberdina (1855-1869)    Cornelia (1860-1881)    Helena (1876-1884)    Marchiena (1863-1879)    Vooruitgang (1861-1862)
    Alberdina (1855-1880)    Cornelia Alida (1853-1860)    Hendrika Huisman (1862-1876)    Margaretha (1849-1859)    Voorwaarts (1876-1891)
    Alberdina (1898-1903)    Cosmopoliet (1872-1879)    Hendrika Jacoba (1829-1847)    Margaretha (1868-1881)    Voorwaarts (1876-1895)
    Alida (1817-?)    Cosmopoliet (1890-1906)    Hendrika Roelina (1856-1866)    Margaretha Harmanna (1854-1866)    Voorwaarts (1889-1899)
    Alida (1830-1860)    Dankbaarheid (1850-1857)    Henriëtte (1853-1860)    Margaretha Siesbiena (1848-?)    Vriendschap (1812-1828)
    Alida (1838-?)    Depositum (1863-1869)    Hindrik Robert Leemhuis Sr. (1879-1891)    Maria (1845-1854)    Vriendschap (1819-1837)
    Alida (1854-1874)    Diana (1863-1864)    Hindrik Robert Leemhuis Sr. (1879-1893)    Maria Aletta (1828-1841)    Vriendschap (1822-1843)
    Alida (1855-1866)    Diana (1863-1870)    Hoogezand (1856-1856)    Maria Aletta (1841-1844)    Vriendschap (1823-1834)
    Alida (1887-1894)    Diana (1864-1869)    Hoogezand (1860-1868)    Maria Aletta (1841-1851)    Vriendschap (1825-1848)
    Alida Giezen (1834-1873)    Dina Reina (1857-1866)    Hoogezand I (1895-1897)    Maria Aletta (1841-?)    Vrije Handel (1856-1861)
    Alida Henderika (1847-1866)    Dirk Hendrik (1857-1862)    Hoogezand I (1895-1902)    Maria Elisabeth (1846-1850)    Vrije Handel (1863-1871)
    Alida Margaretha (1863-1869)    Dirk Hendrik (1857-1877)    Hoogezand II (1895-1897)    Maria Jantina (1894-1903)    Vrouw Alberdina (1836-1843)
    Ambulant (1870-1875)    Dirk Hendrik (1857-1881)    Hooghammen (1898-1906)    Maroim (1858-1866)    Vrouw Alida (1832-1844)
    Ambulant (1875-1881)    Dirkje (1862-1868)    Hooghammen (1898-?)    Martenshoek (1864-1869)    Vrouw Annechiena (1834-1846)
    Ambulant (1901-1903)    Doggerboot (1862-1871)    Hooite Wichger (1858-1863)    Martenshoek I (1892-1895)    Vrouw Catharina (1829-1848)
    Amelia (1824-1838)    Drie Broeders Amerika (1857-1861)    Hoop (1848-1857)    Martha (1867-1882)    Vrouw Elisabeth (1833-1857)
    Anje (1837-1873)    Drie Gebroeders (1855-?)    Hoop (1897-1903)    Martha Alida (1858-1864)    Vrouw Elsiena (1836-1845)
    Anje Berg (1896-1899)    Drie Gebroeders (1882-1896)    Hoop, de (1819-1830)    Mercurius (1834-?)    Vrouw Elsiena (1836-1853)
    Anna (1866-1873)    Drie Gebroeders (1896-1903)    Huis Garreweer (1865-1869)    Minerva (1859-1876)    Vrouw Geerdina (1830-1854)
    Anna (1866-1886)    Drie Gebroeders, de (1879-1903)    I.A. Hooites (1873-1879)    Minister van Bosse (1855-1863)    Vrouw Geeszien (1874-1876)
    Anna (1889-1891)    Drie Vrienden (1805-1838)    Ida (1857-1859)    Neeltina Jantina (1815-1833)    Vrouw Hendrikina (1808-1830)
    Anna Berendina (1855-1859)    Drie Vrienden (?-1838)    Industrie (1862-1869)    Neeltje Cornelia (1853-1867)    Vrouw Hillechiena (1830-1836)
    Anna Douma (1873-1877)    Drie Vrienden, de (1822-1837)    Ipe Ipeus (1871-1885)    Neerlands Herstel (1857-1864)    Vrouw Jantina (1825-1841)
    Anna Douma (1873-1878)    Edske Smit (1869-1878)    Irene (1863-1873)    Neptunus (1827-1850)    Vrouw Marchiena (1823-1834)
    Anna Elisabeth (1853-1860)    Eendragt (1804-1830)    Jacob Sijnes (1851-1859)    Nieuwe Zorg (1896-1903)    Vrouw Regina (1822-1847)
    Anna Hermanna (1830-1856)    Eendragt (1821-1846)    Jacoba (1867-1869)    Noach S. Lotinga (1857-1862)    Vrouw Trijntje (1833-1851)
    Anna Magdalena (1868-1874)    Eendragt (1836-1866)    Jacoba (1867-1874)    Onderneming (1856-1863)    Vrouw Wendelina (1841-1853)
    Anna Maria (1859-1861)    Eendragt (1880-1893)    Jacoba (1867-1875)    Onderneming (1891-?)    Waarden, de (1858-1864)
    Anna Maria (1868-1878)    Elisabeth Helena (1849-1859)    Jacobina Barbera (1840-1855)    Pelgrim (1862-1874)    Warberdina (1851-1858)
    Anne (1861-1864)    Elisabeth Helena (1849-1863)    Jacobina en Barbera (1829-1839)    Perseverance (1866-1873)    Waterhuizen (1859-1864)
    Annechiena (1831-?)    Elsiena (1865-1873)    Jacobus Begeman (1854-1862)    Plotus (1861-1876)    Waterhuizen (1866-1870)
    Annechiena (1832-1842)    Emmanuel (1891-1894)    Jacobus Begeman (1854-1864)    Presto (1875-1879)    Weldaad (1868-1876)
    Annechiena (1832-1854)    Enterprise (1851-1873)    Jacobus Begeman (1854-1865)    Presto (1877-1881)    Weltevreden (1859-1869)
    Annechiena (1845-1850)    Enterprise II (1858-1875)    Jan Derk (1893-1896)    Redite (1868-1874)    Weltevreden (1859-1874)
    Annechiena (1851-1853)    Eppo Hendrik (1855-1857)    Jan Hero (1846-1860)    Redite (1868-1877)    Weltevreden (1859-1875)
    Annechiena (1851-1860)    Eppo Hendrik (1857-1869)    Jan Smit (1864-1891)    Regina (1822-1847)    Weltevreden (1859-1877)
    Annechiena (1851-?)    Eppo Hendrik (1857-1873)    Jannetje Swart (1861-1872)    Rehoboth (1873-1898)    Wendelina (1853-1856)
    Annechiena en Jantje (1856-1857)    Esperance (1876-1880)    Jansje Hillegonda (1849-1852)    Reinier (1865-1873)    Wereldburger (1867-1875)
    Antonius (1859-1868)    Eureka (1867-1878)    Jantina (1826-1844)    Rio Grande (1859-1859)    Werklust (1875-1889)
    Arend (1866-1885)    Europa (1824-1837)    Jantina (1885-1898)    Roelfina Alida (1867-1869)    Werklust (1875-1891)
    Arendina (1852-?)    Familietrouw (1857-1880)    Jantina Harmina (1843-1848)    Rosinante (1864-1870)    Werklust (1875-1894)
    Argo (1864-1890)    Fenna (1838-1848)    Jantina Maria (1867-1879)    Rotterdam (1863-1865)    Wiardus (1827-1853)
    Augusta Frederika (1849-1859)    Fenna (1862-1881)    Jantje (1850-1859)    Ruyter, de (1873-?)    Wicher Hooite (1857-?)
    Aurelia Gruno (1865-1879)    Fennechiena (1838-1849)    Jantje (1850-1864)    Sieberdina (1883-?)    Wicherdina (1862-1867)
    Aurelia Gruno (1865-1889)    Ferdinand en Louis (1858-1887)    Jantje (1863-1868)    Sikkolina (1865-1879)    Wietska (1856-1862)
    Aurelia Gruno (1865-1891)    Fiducia (1877-1878)    Jantje (1871-1887)    Sirius (1860-1869)    Wietska (1856-1871)
    Barend (1863-?)    Foxham (1893-1897)    Jantje Meyer (1855-1862)    Sophia (1855-1857)    Wijkina (1847-1857)
    Barend (1865-1871)    Francina (1834-1847)    Johanna (1844-1851)    Sophia (1859-1881)    Wilhelmina (1863-1874)
    Bato (1863-1880)    Frederika Dorothea (1878-1903)    Johanna (1846-1847)    Spes Nostra (1869-1878)    Wubbiena Venema (1853-1857)
    Battruida Battruida (1853-1860)    Frits Faber Beukema (1889-1891)    Johanna (1852-1862)    Stella Matutina (1864-1867)    Wubke Johanna (1869-1883)
    Battruida Battruida (1853-1861)    Frouke Egberdina (1850-1860)    Johanna Frederika (1893-1898)    Succes (1875-1884)    Zeeploeg (1860-1865)
    Battruida Battruida (1853-1862)    Garmdina (1846-1852)    Johanna Frederika (1893-1899)    Succes (1875-1888)    Zeevaart (1845-1856)
    Battruida Battruida (1853-1863)    Geertina (1864-1874)    Johanna Geziena (1851-1855)    Suzanna (1851-1876)    Zeevaart (1845-1859)
    Battruida Battruida (1853-1865)    Geertje Albers (1871-1881)    Johanne (1891-1898)    Suzanna Catharina (1845-1847)    Zeevaart (1845-1863)
    Brazilië Packet (1858-1864)    Geertruida (1863-1877)    Jonge Anna (1817-1855)    Syne Jacobs (1863-1877)    Zeevaart (1864-1880)
    Broedertrouw (1872-1891)    Geertruida Hendrika (1852-1857)    Jonge Arie (1859-1866)    Tammo Sytse (1861-1881)    Zeldenrust (1855-1859)
    Bureau Veritas (1854-1864)    Geertruida Jacoba (1860-1870)    Jonge Hero (1838-1852)    Tasmania (1863-1887)    Zeldenrust (1873-1884)
    Burgemeester Zeylinga (1861-1862)    Geziena    Jonge Hero (1838-1854)    Thalassa (1872-1891)    Zeven Sterren (1856-1860)
    Campigius Willem (1856-1862)    Geziena (1830-1835)    Jonge Hero (1838-1855)    Thalassa (1872-1895)    Zodiac (1875-1890)
    Carel Anton (1890-1892)    Geziena (1853-1855)    Jonge Ida's (1835-1837)    Thecla Johanna (1852-1853)    Zorg en Vlijt (1845-1854)
    Catharina (1831-1838)    Geziena (1853-1859)    Jonge Ida's (1835-1839)    Theodorus Adriani (1859-?)    Zorg en Vlijt (1853-1857)
    Catharina (1851-1863)    Geziena (1853-1862)    Jonge Ipe (1868-1871)    Tjaardina Fennechiena (1850-1856)    Zorgvliet (1864-1868)
    Catharina (1861-1875)    Geziena (1862-1864)    Jonge Jan (1835-1842)    Tjalda Suzanna (1872-1882)    Zuidhorn (1856-1858)
    Catharina (1868-1877)    Geziena Alida (1843-1860)    Jonge Jan (1849-1859)    Triëst (1874-1883)    Zwanette (1850-1856)
    Catharina Alida (1865-1871)    Geziena Alida (1861-1870)    Jonge Roelof (1863-1869)    Twee Gebroeders (1805-1830)    Zwijger (1865-1866)
    Catharina Hendrika (1869-1887)    Geziena Geertruida (1857-1862)    Juffer Annette (1840-1857)    Twee Gebroeders (1859-1864)
    Catharina Jantina (1865-1881)    Geziena Henderika (1851-1864)    Juffer Fresina (1828-1844)    Twee Gebroeders (1859-1872)