Selecteer een werf
Adriana Spenders, Hooites, Ipe AnnesRogaar, Thijs Freerks
Arnhem, W.C. vanHoop (Fr), DeRoggekamp Jr., C.
Atlas', N.V. Maatschappij 'DeHoop (Frater & Zn.), DeRoopaard (Duyts), Het
Bakhuijsen & Zn., P.Hoop (v.d. Giessen), DeRotterdams Welvaren,
Bakker, C.P.Hoop, DeRotterdamsche Droogdok Maatschappij N.V.,
Bakker, K.Hoop, DeRubertus, W.
Barkmeijer, Firma Gebr.Horn, Jacob tenScheepswerf der Rijn- en IJsel-Stoomboot Maatschappij,
Berend Hendriks, Hortsing, KornelisSchelde', N.V Koninklijke Maatschappij 'De
Berg Jr., J.Houthuis, H.T.Schol (Haring Booy & Zn.), De (vergulde)
Berg, Jelle GerritsHuges, T.H.Schouten, Jan
Berg, Roelf FeddesIJhoek, DeSchuiring, Jan Hendrik
Berg, Roelf GerritsJago, St.Schutte, Gebr.
Bergen, Antoni J. vanJans, TjallingSchuyt, Jan & Cornelis
Bielholt, (Wed.) M.Jans, Tjapke JansSimons, Jan
Bieze, Adde JansJoekes, KnellisSjollema, Klaas
Bieze, Harm J.Jonge, Hindrikje WillemsSmit & Zoon's Scheepswerven, N.V. E.J.
Bieze, Hinderikus WillemsJonge, J. deSmit & Zoon, L.
Bieze, Jan HinderikusJonge, Lammert JansSmit Fzn., Jan
Bieze, WillemJonker, Abel WarnersSmit Jr., P.
Bijleveld, Lieuwe WillemsJonker, Harm WarnersSmit's Scheepswerven, J. & K.
Bijlholt, GerardusJonker, J.Smit, (Cornelis & Jan)
Bijlholt, Jan WynkesJoris, St.Smit, Arie
Binses, DirkJouwer, op 'eSmit, Cornelis Pieters
Bodewes, Gebr. G. & H.Kars, JanSmit, Fop
Bodewes, H.H.Kater & Zoonen, Wed. P.Smit, Hendrik
Bodewes, J.W.G.Kloos, FlorisSmit, Johannes
Bodewes, Josephus GeertsKoers, B.Smit, O.
Bodewes, WijnandusKoning William, Smit, P.
Boelen, Gebr.Koning William, Smit, Poppe Stoffers
Boer, A. deKoninklijke fabriek van stoom- en andere werktuigen, Spoelstra, Binder Eeltjes en Roelof Binderts
Boer, J.H. deKoster Hzn, J.Stadsplaats No 15,
Boerema, H.J.Kroese, H.Stadswerf, de
Boerma, H.Kroese, M.Stapert, Jouwert Sjoerd
Boerma, W.Kroeze, M.Stratingh, G.H.
Bok, G.Kruijt, MaartenStriemen, Gerrit van
Bok, Harm JansKruise, M.Suykens & Heynekamp,
Bok, Otto JansKuiper, JanSwart, Teeke Roelfs
Bok, T.O.Kuiper, W.Swerver, G.
Bonn & Mees, Land van Belofte, HetSwieten, Cornelis van
Boon, Molema & de Cock Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf, Lansing, G.Tiesen, E. Jan
Boonstra, Rienke SikkesLeeuwes, RoelofTimmersma, Symon Watzes
Boot (fam. Groen), DeLeeuwes, S.Tinkelenberg & Zn.,
Borius & van der Ley, Lelie (G. Lindeman), deUbbels, Fokke
Bos en Dijkema, Lewes, JanUil, Johannes bernardus
Bos, Gebr.Liewes, RoelfUyterwijk, Cornelis
Bosse, HeinrichLimborg, JanVegter, A.A.
Boswijk, LucasLimmen, Barend vanVeldstra, A.H.
Brons, Abraham ReintsLindeman, G.Venema, J.
Brouwer, JacobLindern, Frans Harms VonVerstockt, Gebr. J. & G.W.
Brouwer, P.Linge, Arent vanVerveer, Christaan
Buitenwerf, Lugt., C. en P.Viëtor & Co,
Burgerhout's Machinefabriek en Scheepswerf N.V., Lugthart, W.Viëtor & de Wijk,
Casimirus (Cornelis de Graaf), Lukjen, Harm A.Visser, Haije Jans
Catz, Barteld PietersMaas', N.V. Maatschappij 'DeVolharding, de
Charles Connell & Co., Maaszigt (Henricus de Hoog), Vos, Pieter Jans
Cleef, H.M.F. vanMaathuis, E. & C.Vrede, de
Commercie Compagnie, Maatschappij voor Scheeps- en Werktuigbouw Fijenoord N.V., Vredenhof,
Commerciewerf, Meihuizen, J.M.Vries (buiten het Klein Poortje), K. K. de
Concordia (H.D. Bos), Meijer, G.B.Vries, G.H. de
Concordia, Meinerts, JaitseVuyk & Zonen, A.
Concurrent (B. Niestern), DeMerwede (C. Gips), DeWachters, Harmannus Jans
Coops, Gebrs. E. & M.Meurisng en Prins, Walvisch, De
Dageraad, DeMeursing, Emmo HooitesWapen van Amsterdam (voormalig Koning David), Het
Damen, Meursing, GebroedersWapen van Harlingen, Het
Dammes Erve (van Gijn & Zn), Meursing, Wigcher HooitesWeerd, Boele Piekes de
Daniëls, HarmanusMijs & Co., Welgelegen', Scheepswerf & Mach.fabriek '
de Rave (G.H. Baaij), Modderman & Co, Welgelegen,
Dekker, E.Molenaar, Hylke WybesWerf & Zn, R.G. van der
Derks, HarmMulder, Claas JansWerf en Hindrik Geerts, Roelf van der
Diepen Jr., J. vanMulder, J.Werf, F.M. van der
Dieters, WillemMulder, Jakob JansWerf, G. v.d.
Dirks, HarmMulder, Jan JacobWerf, G. van der
Drenth & Sinnige, Mulder, Jan KlaassensWerf, Geert Willems
Drenth, B.Mulder, LucasWerf, H. van der
Drenth, Bernardus (alias Berend Bonkje)Mulder, Nanne JansWerf, H.H. van der
Drenth, F.L.Mulder, Pieter LucasWerf, J.J. van der
Drenth, Jan HindriksMuller & Limborgh, Werf, Poppe Mennes van der
Drie Haringen, DeMuller & Zn, Joh.Werf, R. v.d.
Drop de Zeeuw, H.Muller, Gebr.Werf, Roelof Hinderikus
Duijn, PieterMuller, Johann HinrichWerff, E.J. van der
Duijvendijk Tzn., Jan vanMurray & Co, H,Werff, Fokke Ubels van der
Duijvendijk, C. vanNaarstigheid, DeWerff, Frederikus Ottes
Duijvendijk, Jacob vanNachtegaal, DeWerff, G.J. v.d.
Eems', Scheepswerf & Machinefabriek 'Nederlandsche Scheepsbouw Maatschappij, N.V.Werff, Gosse Bartelds van der
Eiland Terschelling, 'tNederlandsche Stoomboot Maatschappij Fijenoord, Werff, H.J.
Fortuin (fam. Groen), Nibbelke, Jan HarmsWerff, J. van der
Frater & Zn., C.Niestern & Te Velde, Werff, Jan Ubels van der
Gebhardt & Co. (Gideon),, Gebr.Nijhuis, H.N.Werff, Jan W.
Geerts, SymenNijhuis, Halbe H.Werff, Jurrien Jans van der
Giezen, Roelof JansNijhuis, J. & H.Werff, O. van der
Glavimans & Zoon, PieterNijverheid, DeWerff, Roelf Ottes
Goede Intentie, DeNooitgedacht, Werff, Ubel Ottes van der
Goede Verwachting (Jan Pauw), Noord, DeWestra & Zoon, Melle
Goede, H. deNoorderwerf (Kater & Meulman), Wetering, Gebr. v.d.
Goor, W.R. vanNootenboom (Visser), DeWijk, Harm Klaassens de
Gosses, BarteldOnderneming, DeWijk, Klaas Harms de
Greben, G.J.Op de Leek, Wijk, L.H. de
Groen, HermanusOranjeboom (A. de Graaf), Wijt, Klaas Stams de
Groenland (G. Broerse), Otto, A.Wijtze Sipkes Zwat & Johannes Tjallings Wijma,
Haan (J.R. Boelen & Zn), DeOtto, JanWilbrink, L.
Harms, HarmanusPattje & Zn, J.J.Wildervanck, Wubbo Cornelis
Hendericus, RoelofPattje, Wicher JansWildervank, L.W.
Hesseling, Harm DerksPauw, Wilkens, K. & J.
Hijlkema, L.Peperwerf, Wilkes, Hindrik
Hinderikus, Jan & WillemPhoenix (Frederik de Woorth), Willems, Anne
Hoebee, PieterPik, J.Willems, Henderikus
Hollandia, Pik, Roelf DerksWilligen (A. v.d. Werf), De
Hollands Trouw, Pik, T.Wilmink, L.
Holthuis, Derk HarmPik, Tjapko JansWilmink, N.V. Scheepswerf J. Th.
Holthuis, Fokke HarmsPloeger, Otto OomkesWilton-Fijenoord, N.V. Dok en Werf Maatschappij
Holthuis, Fokke JosephusPlukker, Hindrik AbrahamsWitte Kruis, Het
Holthuis, H.D.Plukker, Luitje H.Witte Oliphant (J. Meyjes & Zn.), De
Holthuis, Harm DerksPot, Gebr.Witteveen, Jouwert Fredriks
Holthuis, Otto HarmsPot, Gebr. B.Wolthuis & Zn., Fa. L.
Holthuis, Ubel HarmsPot, JoostWortelboer, F.G.
Holtman Hzn, H.Pot, JoostWortelboer, Johannes
Holtman, Gerhardus HindriksPotjer, Hindrik Geerts & Klaas GeertsZalmhaven (visser),
Holtmans, Prins, A.Zee, Remmerten Meindert van der
Holtmans, GeertRaaf, deZeijlen & Decker, van
Hondsbos (Jan Rogge), Reins, TjeerdZuiderwerf (G.K. de Vries),
Hoofd (F.U. v.d. Werff), HetReus, DeZwarte Raaf, De
Hoofd, buiten het poortje, Scheepswerf HetRijkee & Co,
Hoogendijk & Co., Willem & JanRogaar, Harm Derks
Hooites, Anne WillemsRogaar, Philippus Harms